CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24332511 |
SANABRIA BEJARANO CRISDEL ALTAIR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24420114 |
HERRERA PATIÑO ANGEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18884207 |
TRAVIEZO CASTILLO YENBERY WAYNIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8744215 |
PINTO MUNDARAIN JOSE ILDEFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15681812 |
TURIZO GARCIA SANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10757111 |
TERAN GUTIERREZ FABIOLA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11099213 |
SOTO ESCOBAR FRANCIS ARMENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15600704 |
ROSALES QUIÑONES ELISMERDS ALICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16013004 |
BASTARDO SOSA DIANNI NAYBILIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12039010 |
VALECILLO PACHECO TANIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24419406 |
CHIPRE AVILA ROSSIEL NAZARETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25645915 |
AMICI GIOFFRE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11922414 |
ROA CORDOVA ANGEL WILFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26140801 |
DIAZ MORENO ALONSO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13356801 |
VALERA MORENO YANINTH YUSMINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9432703 |
VELASQUEZ ARANDA NEYDA IBETTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8691014 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ ZULMAN COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19132010 |
GIL MARTINEZ RONALD EDWARD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6902113 |
VILLAFRANCA DE AGUILAR ANABELL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15760708 |
RAMIREZ RANGEL LUZMAR BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20336712 |
HERNANDEZ CARRASQUEL WILMER LEONEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21548012 |
MIRABAL CIRINOS NATHALY ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7272411 |
GELLERET BOLIVAR DICK RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19367707 |
DE LUCA BOULOS ALESSANDRO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6851115 |
CONTRERAS ACOSTA OSCAR EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23621406 |
CARRILLO CHACON DAVID ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19607407 |
VALECILLO GOMEZ SANYELITH FRANCIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24171401 |
PINTO TURTULICI BIAGIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12853509 |
LOPEZ PEREZ MILENA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20450504 |
HANNA OUKKO JHONATHAN JACK
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15403616 |
CENTENO HERNANDEZ JOHANNA KRISTELL MARINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20266917 |
TOVAR TORRES ALEX DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14742029 |
PEREIRA FERNANDES TELES JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12567420 |
VIÑA PEREZ JAHAZIEL HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25880618 |
RODRIGUEZ MORA JUAN ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13995620 |
BOLIVAR SALAZAR ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21258326 |
GARCIA RUGERO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12420822 |
MEZO MARIN JAVIER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14947517 |
ARTAHONA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13728228 |
APONTE RODRIGUEZ ALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24445927 |
VIEIRA SALAZAR CARLOS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20988818 |
BARAZALTE SUAREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11904226 |
ALVAREZ SABRINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17603316 |
VILLAZANA ACOSTA DANNY RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26535528 |
NOGUERA COLMENARES JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13956317 |
SKRUT ORTEGA ERVING MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302921 |
ARELLANO ARAQUE NIDIA MARISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26095725 |
CASTELLANOS PAEZ DAVID JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18854120 |
CADENA PEREZ ERICK ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27615922 |
MEJIAS SOSA DIANKA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14755221 |
PEREIRA BERMUDEZ HERDISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10284027 |
HERRERA NAHRENDORF CAMILO CHEMINH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19377030 |
HERNANDEZ GIMENEZ MARIA KARELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26965425 |
SALAS PRATO MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25880617 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31359421 |
CARRILLO APONTE JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25527518 |
LOPEZ CLEMENTE ALEJANDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11203522 |
OVIEDO MENDOZA YURLI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20118322 |
ALAYON PALMA NATALIA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20056929 |
DE ABREU GONCALVES JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19792434 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GARRIDO ANAIS CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16890039 |
FIGUEROA FLORANNY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13034734 |
SANCHEZ TORRES ENDRINA NORELYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6367735 |
ROSSI ANGELONI EMIDIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14830134 |
VIZCAINO CANCHICA BETZABETH ADIRAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19131836 |
RAMIREZ OROPEZA YESSIKA YERLINTH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24744842 |
PEREZ DELGADO SARAY ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13531637 |
RAMOS NOGUERA SOLMIR AYERIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11090639 |
ARMAS ORTA ELIU DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9285339 |
ROSQUE TOVAR YOLANDA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24930747 |
MARTINEZ LOZADA SOFIA MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20057747 |
MORILLO LORETO MARIA BELEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21442242 |
CASTILLO DUQUE LUISANNA SAULYNG
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20356134 |
PARRA CRUZ JESSENIA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17789444 |
DALE HERNANDEZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9339945 |
SALAS SANCHEZ PABLO ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9430747 |
UTRERA VELASQUEZ JULIA MATILDE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13241845 |
LOPEZ SOLANYE JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7126743 |
VASCONCELOS FIGUEIRA GILBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22286934 |
GROSSI GARRIDO JEAN MYCHAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14684340 |
TOVAR INFANTE JOHAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23646137 |
ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ ILVAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22295245 |
BELLO FARIA RITA SAIDELY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27646542 |
RIVERO GRATEROL NANCY MARIECLAIRE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12006842 |
CALZADILLA DE MORENO MARISOL MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17042545 |
YANEZ GARCIA ELIANA YAZMIT
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18264933 |
GONZALEZ CALLES VICNEIDY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21100133 |
REYES ESPEJO HELEN ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26792047 |
TAPIA GARCIA WILLY EMMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14061739 |
GOMEZ KUKEC HAROLD KENET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13272150 |
PALMA ARRIETA FREDDY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28097252 |
BALADI PEREZ JULIN ROSALINDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18780253 |
SALGADO GOMEZ RAQUEL ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15600652 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ MARYFREDD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9095759 |
MATOS PARRA MARIA OTILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9644962 |
DUQUE MENDEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16435362 |
SERRANO TORRES KAREN YULIXA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18975953 |
GALINDO PARRA FREDDY JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25698651 |
OROPEZA BEJARANO KIMBERLY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18475760 |
MORENO SANCHEZ MADELENE ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12169355 |
RAMIREZ VILORIA HECTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21253554 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CASTRO ARIANDGNA GERALDINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24930465 |
CHACON DIAZ EURINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25988061 |
SANCHEZ MORALES DIANA SOFIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24930352 |
SILVA FLORES JUAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10308755 |
CAMBAS GOMEZ GABRIELA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17800156 |
VILORIA RIOS ELSTON LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9953661 |
NUÑEZ URBINA MORAIMA YELIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17968753 |
REYES CAZAS ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8822456 |
ESPINOZA DEL NOGAL GRISELDA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21442959 |
ARANA RODRIGUEZ YALENA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20056365 |
RANGEL CARTAYA MARIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26151853 |
MONTES TORRES ENRIQUE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12612354 |
GONZALEZ CORDOVA ALEDY ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14156563 |
PEREIRA GONCALVES JONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11093957 |
SOLORZANO MIKE WILLIAMS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15206961 |
MEJIAS FERNANDEZ EDINSON AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24420158 |
AVILA MORALES DARMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21466455 |
AMEZQUITA SANCHEZ MARIA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30663965 |
PANTOJA VARGAS ANGHELA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19004874 |
RIVAS PEREZ JULIO ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18640570 |
RIOS HERNANDEZ EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9644268 |
VARGAS REYES MARIA ANTONIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24420670 |
PORTILLO GONZALEZ RICARDO ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11086273 |
NAVARRO NEGRIN FELIPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5914380 |
MANEIRO LEON FELIX JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20989577 |
SANABRIA JANYSHA YULEYCER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23621269 |
DE SOUSA DE GOUVEIA YOANMARY NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22292267 |
VALLEJO CONGOTE ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24344374 |
PACHECO FRANCO PAOLA YAZEMIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15600969 |
PARRA VALLES MILEIVIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10532079 |
INAGA ARANGUREN ALEXANDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20990074 |
DE LAURENTIS PINTO FLAVIO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25841277 |
TACORONTE VIEIRA SANTIAGO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8186066 |
CARDOZO CARRERO MARIA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23621673 |
NAVARRO PACHECO CECILIA ALBANYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14870880 |
PLAZ ROJO DIANA CECILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25836370 |
SANOJA TOVAR GLADYSMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27286568 |
RIZZO ESCALONA LUIS ALVARO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17603071 |
DEL NOGAL GUERRERO LUISA FERNANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26051875 |
CORREA PALENZUELA ELICIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19131668 |
MASAVET RANGEL ORIANA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12335966 |
ARRIETA VILORIA ILIANA INES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10754477 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA JAIME RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16690672 |
CAMPOS DE RODRIGUEZ SARAY MARGARET
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10104271 |
AVILES CONTRERAS HAYLUMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25607380 |
PADRON DURAN ADANIS ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24420973 |
COLMENARES CARVAJAL OSCARI YAREMI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12899967 |
ARVELAEZ SIERRA ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13574180 |
GONZALEZ CATARINO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23621984 |
BELLO TORRES VICSABELY PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20760997 |
BURIEL NAVARRO CYNTHIA KALINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11043587 |
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ FANNY GRACIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20695384 |
MENEZES GONCALVES JOSE MARCELO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14626293 |
DUQUE ZAMBRANO ROSMIR AYERIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7948499 |
GOMEZ FARKI ROGER IGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17703196 |
HERNANDEZ DE TOVAR ASTRID CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17577988 |
LOPEZ MONASTERIOS YESSICA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9149786 |
CHACON GUTIERREZ DORIS ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20783096 |
MARTINEZ LOZADA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17314488 |
CASTILLO ALFONZO DARLIN YARILYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6809999 |
LOSSADA PIFANO JUAN ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24344990 |
DORTA CORDONES JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14056182 |
ESTRADA FARIAS PETRA LORENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16435982 |
ZAPATA PEREZ YENDIRA YUSMIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19417097 |
SPINETT ALVIS ORIANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20819286 |
VASQUEZ LIENDO MARIA VANESSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13553885 |
BELLO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7190190 |
VARGAS CABRERA YANELIS CLARET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13770990 |
ZAMBRANO DE D'AMELIO MARGARITA MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24817698 |
AREVALO SEREZO MARCOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7817983 |
MONTILLA VIRGEN ROSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15256886 |
GONZALEZ OROPEZA HILDA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528782 |
DELGADO CAMPOS MELISSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13908085 |
SILVA GUEVARA OLIVER ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23621398 |
ZAMBRANO PEREZ ELIETH WALESKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25073594 |
QUIJADA NAVARRO SAMANTHA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10485788 |
CANCELADO DE BARRETO MIRIAM OLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19552585 |
JAIME PADRON CLAUDIA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9435099 |
GALLEGO CAMACHO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |