CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20960730 |
ALJORNA ZERPA ORANGEL DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9653133 |
DUARTE PRIETO AGUSTIN ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28045619 |
CHANG GARCIA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27646132 |
FLORES CABRERA NEFTALI RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16691922 |
HERNANDEZ DE PEREZ ENYEL LIFE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27687034 |
OTAMENDI DELGADO RODRIGO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18435020 |
RAMOS ROJAS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18490525 |
MISEL GARCIA ORWIS ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9696111 |
MARQUEZ LUISA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17954802 |
CENTENO LABASTIDA MARIA ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18068831 |
MORENO ROCHE OSWALDO JOMIJUCERAEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7176611 |
HERRERA GIRAN MARISOL COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23783334 |
DA SILVA VIEIRA FATIMA CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20242326 |
QUINTANA HERNANDEZ ANGELA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10787825 |
BARRIOS BATISTA NEIL GERARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18608312 |
YAÑEZ GALAN ALEXANDER NICOLAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18473431 |
NUÑEZ SALAZAR YESSIKA YSABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25954421 |
SEGOVIA GAMBOA ISIS LUCERO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30094410 |
ICIARTE ANATO ANABEL FRANCHESCA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17253327 |
ORJUELA FLORES MARIHER CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19834528 |
CASTILLO SANCHEZ HEINSTEIN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23144402 |
PRIETO ENRIQUE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26303626 |
GONZALEZ JIMMY JOSEPH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6902413 |
JIMENEZ HIDALGO ANDRES EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28147610 |
SILVA CASTRO SADIE DE LA CARIDAD
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30102826 |
PEREZ BRACHO ISMAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16626931 |
ESPEJO VEGAS ROSA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30147810 |
NIEVES ARIAS DANIELA ANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19594326 |
MONTILLA BARRIOS JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19790822 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ EFRAIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17251748 |
CORRALES COBOS ERNESTO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13780066 |
GONZALEZ AHUMADA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12565038 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ RHADYS COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7230856 |
PERDOMO GONZALEZ ZENAIDA JANETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27646541 |
LINARES AGELVIS MARGARITA LUNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9642955 |
HENRIQUEZ FIGUEROA CARMEN ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11090737 |
FIGUEIRA GONCALVES MARIELA LUCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18236040 |
CASADO CASADO LAURA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6559353 |
TAIN SERRA CARLOS ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22949266 |
ADLBI CHAKRA YOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28023467 |
ANZOLA MORILLO PAOLA ISMARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29786058 |
BRITO LUGO MARIA ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19276539 |
MATUTE RAMIREZ TIRCO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24171051 |
LONGOBARDI BETHENCOURT MARIA VALERIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15274468 |
GONZALEZ VEROES MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26679842 |
VIELMA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS OVIDIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13241664 |
CHACON RUIZ JOSE EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11208964 |
MEDRANO BASTARDO MARBELYS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18995768 |
LOTITO MENDOZA HENRY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6551440 |
MEDINA DE CAMERO SORAYA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25620155 |
DABOIN LEPAGE MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18164743 |
VARGAS LLANOS CARLOS ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7740366 |
GUERRA ORTA RAFAEL PANTALEON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24930454 |
MOUKHALLALEH FAKKES ABELARDO GEORGES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30211147 |
OVALLES PALENCIA GERMANY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6223768 |
SANCHEZ ANDRADE OLGA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14394246 |
FIGUEROA ESTHERLIN CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11308548 |
MARCANO REY ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30644546 |
MORENO VEGAS EMERLY NATHACHA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20334337 |
LOPEZ PARRAGA RODOLFO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11439880 |
GIL RIVAS ROSALBA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11977981 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ MONICA YUSETS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11091780 |
MATOS BRICEÑO JOSELYNE MILAGRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14469674 |
MACHADO RODRIGUEZ STEPHEN BRIAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14861183 |
ONTIVEROS GUEVARA AMBAR JOHANNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6230881 |
PEREZ DE LOPEZ FRANCIS EDELMIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9417274 |
MALDONADO CALLES JORGE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6544977 |
MIJARES PEREZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11655073 |
FOLCH REYES JOHN JASON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9648183 |
GARMENDIA DIAZ ODALES MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15129583 |
YAGGIA GUERRERO HECTOR AARON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13127883 |
DOMINGUEZ ALFONSO VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7534082 |
TORTOLERO MENDEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15021584 |
GRATEROL PEREIRA ITALO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17788769 |
GRANADILLO GRANADILLO GLENY REBECA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9326183 |
VILLARREAL ANGELES YUDITH COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18163170 |
TOVAR GUZMAN MERCEDES ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18069074 |
BLANCO MOSQUERA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8421678 |
FUENMAYOR LUIS ISIDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6460170 |
ALEMAN GONZALEZ YSABEL YOLANDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12609476 |
VALDERRAMA TOSTA FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14741079 |
HERNANDEZ DURAN JOSE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14470977 |
CEGARRA DIAZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19117776 |
ATENCIO DE ROJAS YURANNI MAIRELIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14740271 |
CARRIZO TORRES ALBA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14730273 |
CONDE GOMEZ ALDOLARD
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13454583 |
DIAZ HERRERA JENNIFER LISETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17428776 |
JIMENEZ RAMOS GONZALO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9451682 |
SALAZAR MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19605971 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ YAJANNI ROSSANNA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10758691 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KATIUSCA MILAGROS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10759495 |
HERNANDEZ DE ORDOÑEZ MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16022896 |
ARAY BRICEÑO BARBARA SOFIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6406390 |
GARCIA DE GARCIA BETZAIDA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31358094 |
VERAZA MARTINEZ ENDDY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12611488 |
MARTINEZ LEON RAFAEL OSCAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10343492 |
FLORES NIEVES RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14300699 |
ALVARADO GUZMAN OSMAR RENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12169299 |
CURCIO SFRAMELI CARLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13201892 |
REYES VARAS JUAN MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15167799 |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VICENTE AUGUSTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12610790 |
CASTRO CARRERO VICTOR JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13115095 |
ABREU PONCE GABRIEL GUILLERMO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18489898 |
CAMEJO MATUTE GERONIMO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13058596 |
LOPEZ BUENO MARTA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10867992 |
PEREZ PEREZ MAURO ELIECER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528798 |
BOLIVAR PEREZ JESUS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9588897 |
VARGAS MANCHEGO MARIA ALVES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27864096 |
YEPEZ ABRIHAM STEFANNY MICHELLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18309892 |
SANCHEZ MORA YIKEILA DORIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16686693 |
PERDOMO FARIAS EFREN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15130288 |
GONZALEZ DE BRICEÑO DESIREE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13426696 |
SEIJAS VILLEGAS JOSMAN GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12485995 |
BERROTERAN OCHOA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16691289 |
PINTO VERA TAMARA KARELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17788298 |
DIAZ MENESES KAREN ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6349696 |
TORRES MARTINEZ VICMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14469298 |
VILLEGAS VARGAS YLEHVIRGY ELBA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17246789 |
GARCIA GARCIA YHODELBRI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16268585 |
AMADOR LIRA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |