CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26679616 |
PAEZ FERNANDEZ JORGELIS ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18475627 |
SIERRA PARRA JESSIKA LISBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17014302 |
URBINA URBINA YASMIL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19132724 |
ROA MONTIEL MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25620913 |
TABARES OCHOA ALBANI CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21204812 |
ROMERO CASTILLO GREMALYS MILENI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26140704 |
DE SANTIAGO ESPIDEA DE LEONARDO ABEL ISAAC
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17186021 |
AMARIS AMARIS ORLANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21258301 |
BETANCOURT PANTOJA ANGELICA LETICIA DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8740122 |
PARRA JESUS EDUVIGIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25662214 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAS LUISANA ISAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10751216 |
TERAN GONZALEZ ONASIS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13351107 |
MENDOZA TORRES NOLBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5453215 |
ZAMUDIO ROA FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12286602 |
SILVA SUAREZ NAILE LILIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16436415 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ HILDA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20522405 |
ESTEVEZ PEREIRA JHONNY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14925521 |
MONRO HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15962625 |
FRANCO DIAZ VICARLYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25067012 |
PEREZ RUNQUE ANGELICA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22943103 |
BOLIVAR ARVELAEZ MARCOS SIMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17352123 |
GOMEZ FRANCO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7260420 |
PEREZ DAYSI JANETT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10759926 |
PANTOJA MARTINEZ ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13701120 |
ROJAS PACHECO WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21097105 |
PLASENCIA LAYA EMELYN NOEMY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21086604 |
COLMENARES ESPINEL FRANGER AURELIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16132500 |
CARAPAICA ALVAREZ YONAYLIS NATHALLY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19515924 |
ESPINOZA PEÑA DAVID JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7274022 |
LEON CORREA CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22942947 |
AGUDO ALVAREZ DIANA YSABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19652448 |
LOPEZ STEFANI ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12832333 |
GARCIA TORRES JENNY JOSELYN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21270241 |
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ PAOLA YESNIRED
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8597036 |
VALERA DE CAMACHO ZULIA FLORINDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13870638 |
PEREZ CHIRINOS YARICELYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20694047 |
GARCIA BETANCOURT ALEJANDRA YSABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30144634 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ ALAN DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17167033 |
GUILLEN VILLARREAL RICHARD ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11794142 |
DIAZ MOYETONES ARACELIS DE LA CRUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26172036 |
BARRIOS RAMIREZ KATIUSCA VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31488539 |
CORTEZ LOPEZ ALAN MAIKER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10757038 |
MENDOZA JHON WILL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16268031 |
LUCERO ESPIDEA HERNAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318752 |
PAEZ BASULTO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17014251 |
BALDO PEREZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19032644 |
SALAZAR MEDINA MARIAN DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13700845 |
ROMERO YUBI TIBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12927050 |
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21442028 |
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16850934 |
BORGES AYALA ANSELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19592946 |
RIVAS DUGARTE JACKSON EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7241739 |
ORTIZ GALINDO VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8971835 |
OCHOA CUENCA SIMON NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11086348 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO ROCIO JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12857135 |
MIOZZI SIMONELLI ROSSELLA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19207650 |
PEÑA DE GOLDCHEID KARLA ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11981828 |
FERNANDEZ PARRA MIRNA MONSERRAT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23633651 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ VIETMING GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11987941 |
AYALA BARRIOS ALEJANDRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17245667 |
SEIJAS RODRIGUEZ JESSIKA LISSETTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9959566 |
NAVARRO MARMOLE JESUS ANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16132968 |
CASTILLO CAMACHO NORKYS DAYANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9434965 |
MEJIAS MARIA ANTONIETA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7238053 |
CAMACHO DE ZEA ZOBEIDA HIDALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12334262 |
HERNANDEZ GRATEROL ALDRIN RAUL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11087368 |
LIENDO ERIKA YAMIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13769864 |
NIEVES PALMA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8727159 |
PARRA MARTINEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23528254 |
MARSIGLIA GOMEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23792463 |
RENDILES ROJAS JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7207665 |
ALVAREZ HILARIO MARSEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16851466 |
PAREDES VEGA MICHAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13133360 |
SUAREZ EMERLAY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16677156 |
MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ HAROLD YAISON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18853155 |
MARTINEZ MUJICA JESSICA SARAI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7714053 |
QUERALES COLINA EVELIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18231867 |
RODRIGUEZ YNOJOSA EVIM JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12170458 |
CALDERON ACOSTA NELSON ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21465368 |
HERNANDEZ SERRANO YELIBETH ESTEFANIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12471064 |
GOMEZ THOMAS ARNOL JOSEPH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528253 |
SANCHEZ PIÑATE ANAIVIS GRAYAMI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26793966 |
SALAZAR CASTILLO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302662 |
OCHOA SANCHEZ DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528667 |
CAICEDO HERNANDEZ ANAULIS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737159 |
PINEDA JOSE ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15738163 |
CARVAJAL CARVAJAL ROSIO ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29959362 |
HERNANDEZ PUERTA JOHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692768 |
BLANCO MENDOZA YONATHAN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19516565 |
TOVAR MONTI YOVENNES ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14469376 |
RAMOS HERRERA MILANYELA YAMILETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12612083 |
MENDOZA GUERRERO CAROLINA THAMARA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9438574 |
ROJAS SEGOVIA GLORIA IRENE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17512775 |
MARTINEZ ESCALANTE ERIKA SORELIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10356182 |
ALVAREZ OJEDA MILTON YASCKINIL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12123784 |
ROJAS MENDOZA YRIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17274984 |
LUGO RIVERO THAIMI SAIRUBI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19470675 |
BAEZ PEÑA LEONARDO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11091678 |
RODRIGUEZ SACARRIAS YELITZE YACQUELINNE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15274071 |
SANCHEZ APONTE SINDIA MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19366669 |
MOLINARES AVILA SANDRA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13907181 |
LIENDO WILFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19277078 |
REBOLLEDO GUZMAN MONICA NAZARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10458383 |
PEREZ DE REDONDO DAMELYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22954781 |
MONTAÑEZ SALVATIERRA MARIA NEREIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10752280 |
PARRA MAYLIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25008784 |
PEREZ PEREZ YOSMARY JAKELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13703278 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ CHARY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16462879 |
VIVAS ABACHE FRANCHESKA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9100672 |
VALECILLOS EMIRO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9652379 |
MANAMA REINA EMNY ELADIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10754584 |
GUERRERO MONTILLA JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12073783 |
FIGUERA REYES PEDRO NOLASCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15601570 |
MONTOYA PEREZ NACARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12610069 |
SALAZAR ANA JACINTA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14787570 |
YANES MATERAN WILLIAMS ANDERSON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9673180 |
LOPEZ DALY YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12169384 |
SOLANO GUTIERREZ JACQUELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17286977 |
VILLANUEVA CANELON JENNYRE MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10757575 |
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ MERLING AMELIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25477799 |
ARVELO SALVIA YENIFFER LISBETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8738993 |
MORALES MORALES ERMELINDA ROSARIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8743186 |
RAMOS PABLO BALTAZAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10269587 |
GALLARDO EDITH DEL SOCORRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10457092 |
PUMERO CHERRY ADAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18490894 |
RAMIREZ CAMPOS LIZ ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17788889 |
ROJAS VIÑA SIMON JOSE ANTONIO DE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13261893 |
VALDERRAMA VALECILLOS ALEXANDER ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15819594 |
BARRAZA GUZMAN YARESXA ALFONSINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10759597 |
PEÑA MENDOZA MARIA LUISA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13701285 |
AGUILERA TOVAR EUSBER AUGENIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7943187 |
CASTELLANOS CAÑIZALES YALITZA JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13199996 |
REQUENA SEGOVIA MARICHU YLDEMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22093698 |
MONTILLA BARRIOS ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17366487 |
TORRES ARCAYA ROSELYN MARIBEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12611898 |
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17246594 |
PEREZ LINARES YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22942198 |
ROBAYO PEREZ JONH ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13356294 |
PAEZ HERRERA ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14471695 |
MOSQUEDA FERNANDEZ JOHANA ARYERIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16435096 |
PIÑERO MARTINEZ CESAR MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19247596 |
SIMANCAS BOLIVAR DANIELYS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15285098 |
FREITES ANDRES EFREN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15738699 |
ESTANGA CASTELLANOS LILIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24445590 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11086697 |
PEÑA MENDOZA AMILCAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17578186 |
MARCANO VALLENILLA JEAN CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26836190 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ ODEK JASMIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19554588 |
GASCON VILLEGAS REY LEONARD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737989 |
CORRALES DIAZ SONIA DE LOS REYES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |