CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12142208 |
CARRERO ARELLANO NANCY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17246713 |
RODRIGUEZ RANGEL MARIANGELA MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14470719 |
BOLIVAR LEON ROSA ELVIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9431820 |
SANCHEZ DE ESCORIHUELA NHAIR COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19515717 |
HERNANDEZ SILVA MANUEL ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21273809 |
ALVARADO FAGUNDEZ GREGORI JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12309914 |
HENRIQUEZ AGUILAR YULITZA MARITZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8742809 |
ORTEGA MIGDALIA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25698822 |
GONZALEZ ARCIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16537321 |
ORTEGA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7252411 |
GAMEZ BIVINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23629212 |
AGRAZ RIOS GORJE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15130803 |
SANCHEZ EDGAR ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10754412 |
CANINO RODRIGUEZ EMMA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10751709 |
MILLAS VILLACINDA FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20819300 |
VARGAS VERA ROSANGELA KATHERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12610412 |
CASTILLO GUEVARA RAFAEL GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19834113 |
ALMENARA BOLIVAR AXEL RICARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13442515 |
AULAR RAFAEL SIMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21202016 |
MONTERO RODRIGUEZ YARWIZ BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12928216 |
GUZMAN JIMENEZ NIRZA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15382702 |
GUEVARA GARAY ALITZA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27050505 |
NIEVES PEREZ CESAR ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17015821 |
ESPINOZA MADRID JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15819304 |
SANDOVAL DE GIL MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10859709 |
BASTARDO MENDEZ MARCOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741414 |
FLORES FELIX RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7182422 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12336117 |
CRESPO BRITO NAYAHARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10456012 |
CASTILLO CEDEÑO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14729931 |
BOLIVAR PEREZ JULIO CESAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30005534 |
TEJADA MARCANO DAIMAR MARIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8729038 |
BORREGO OPORTO NELSON SEGUNDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13769241 |
NAVAS MATA MARTIN ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17253647 |
HERRERA SEQUERA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20651847 |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6007335 |
SANCHEZ VITALES JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18854947 |
IBARRA FUENTES JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12608044 |
MENDOZA BARRETO YUBASIL GLISED
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10629232 |
GARCIA HUERFANO SOL YVETTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26148529 |
NIEVES GERDTS KEYBER ALEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7240423 |
MORENO ESCORCHE GLADYS LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8740543 |
COURTOIS MIRANDA NERY MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11200134 |
SOLE QUIJADA ROSA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15130624 |
GUERRERO OROZCO JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20693831 |
ESCORCHE GONZALEZ DIVEANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23629538 |
ROMERO CHINEA PEDRO LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24387747 |
RODRIGUEZ TESORERO YURIMAR COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15129328 |
AGUILAR SANCHEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9438843 |
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7205445 |
MORALES IBARRA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19530527 |
MEDINA SALAZAR JOSE ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21270528 |
POWER CARRILLO REIMOND ALI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18142844 |
VALECILLO BURGOS WILMAR ALBANY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14628033 |
BORGES RODRIGUEZ LILIANA YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8734341 |
ARAUJO PEREZ ORLANDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8026038 |
TORRES REINOZA ELOINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19003340 |
AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ ARIANNA YSABELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26715623 |
FALCON FIGUEREDO VALERIA DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23520932 |
GARBOZA ALVARADO JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15963151 |
MARIN GALINDEZ JUAN RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8742951 |
LOZADA HERNANDEZ VILMA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7207649 |
DIAZ DE RIVAS YURITZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27050150 |
YNOJOSA REYES MISAEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14061767 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA VICNAR MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8741264 |
MERCHAN OSORIO FELIX RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26148857 |
MORENO CARRASQUEL CARLA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21101348 |
LUGO JIMENEZ NORAYDA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12611553 |
PEREZ PEREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10755163 |
RINCONES AGUILAR CARLOS DIUWALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27562348 |
GALEA AVILA BRYAN SPEED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12057349 |
PINO GAMEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27425464 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ DANIELA MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8730463 |
COLMENARES MARTINEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9437859 |
CASTILLO ESTRADA JUAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12608166 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS ANGEL GABRIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16436752 |
VARGAS VIELMA EWARD JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18855957 |
ACOSTA RAMOS KATHERINE BEBSABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12928260 |
FLORES ESTRADA OMARELYS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26867949 |
PERALTA YBARRA DANIELA YSABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20118970 |
PEÑA VELAZCO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23785069 |
PORRA PALMA FRANKLIN YONATAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11092260 |
COLMENARES VELOZ MONICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7255970 |
JAIME ESTRADA HENRRY AZAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19553370 |
PALACIOS KRAS LEIDI ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23785071 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA MIGUELANGEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318648 |
APONTE BRETO ALEXIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11977849 |
AGRAZ MENDOZA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24299965 |
PINEDA APONTE BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13200068 |
RIOS DELGADO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6443987 |
TORREALBA SANTANA OMAR DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26681177 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JENNYFER NOREANGEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14103195 |
SOLANO BUITRAGO CARLA ANTONIETA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15767485 |
GIL GUZMAN YESENIA YESKYMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19531297 |
BENAVIDES QUINTERO HAIDEMAR ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11088986 |
MARQUEZ JUSTINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14628174 |
CARDOZA COLMENARES MAIRELY SHUJEIL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10755095 |
FUENTES ALTUVE JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9672885 |
CALDERON PEREZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25953784 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ORLANDO ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25698788 |
NIEVES HURTADO ROSMARY YULIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8738687 |
OLMEDO HERNANDEZ ALIRIO EFREN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9431785 |
YBARRA DE AGREDA LUISA MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25698774 |
SANCHEZ MEDINA ANDREA BETHANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11979093 |
GRANADILLO RAMIREZ WILKO JOANI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26961281 |
NG LUO ZHYWEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9657094 |
INAGAS DE MENDOZA YENNY DONAYDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26119078 |
ROMERO VALLENILLA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12610492 |
CASTILLO GUEVARA YONATHAN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5591689 |
MONDOZZI TARASCO MARIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12927581 |
ORTEGA REYES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13769292 |
ALVARADO PEREZ NELSON EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17575190 |
RODRIGUEZ REVOLLEDO ELIO RENEE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25698786 |
ROMERO NIEVES LIZ GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18265190 |
PIÑERO ESCALONA ERIK ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27050974 |
GONZALEZ ASCANIO HECTOR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25349574 |
AMARISCUA QUINTERO ARAUSI AMARILIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24176781 |
BOZZO FEBLES VIVIANA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9439578 |
FLORES ALEX DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27289894 |
MACIAS QUIÑONES BEANCA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |