CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10557912 |
MORENO VASQUEZ HUMBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26959500 |
BRICEÑO GARCIA YOHELIN ZENAIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9383608 |
MORENO ANTONIO RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27443202 |
HIDALGO BECERRA JONNEMBER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14932817 |
JEREZ RONDON CESAR JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14559513 |
TORRES ROJAS SAIRA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25077121 |
SALINAS MAURICIO ORLANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17989020 |
CAMACHO ROMERO BLANCA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15463513 |
VERGARA VIVAS JOSE RICARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12201409 |
UMBRIA CASTILLO JOSE DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12417121 |
REY CUEVAS RICHARD REINALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19518319 |
CHERRES BOLIVAR LINO RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8132506 |
TRAVIESO RAMIREZ HERNAN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16824615 |
TORRES VIERA JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18225908 |
GONZALEZ LUGO CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27383111 |
MARQUEZ SANTIAGO ENDRINA SARAHY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17987321 |
QUINTERO ARAUJO WILMER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11186419 |
UZCATEGUI RUBIO CARMEN EDUARDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9985016 |
GOMEZ HOYO JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20961024 |
ARO ORTEGA AURA ROSAGNI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15828106 |
RAMIREZ COLMENARES WLADIMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15968922 |
ESPINOZA CASTILLO LUIS ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18226818 |
URBANO MARQUEZ AICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17767106 |
SANTIAGO AZUAJE EMILIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16190221 |
MEDINA VALLADARES JESSICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14067005 |
VELA DE PRADA EVITALIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11193815 |
RANGEL VIVAS MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10556011 |
CARO OJEDA BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21192914 |
CEGARRA CAÑIZALES HERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20964212 |
GUEVARA PADILLA YATHAIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19069044 |
ROJAS GOMEZ FLOR LILLELY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6591141 |
AVILA ALBARRAN LUIDVING ASTROIANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6581933 |
CAMACHO QUINTERO SAMUEL ESTEBAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6727437 |
VILLARROEL VERGARA JAIRO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17660529 |
VALECILLO PAREDES EDUARDO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27713427 |
TORO MONAGAS ADRIANA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10057446 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIA GLORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9389131 |
ORTIZ JOSE EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9382625 |
GONZALEZ VALECILLO OFELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20962738 |
PRECIADO JARAMILLO FELIPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888631 |
MARQUEZ REBOLLEDO OSCAR SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17377032 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ RICHARD ARBEIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28460530 |
JACANAMIJOY RUIZ JOSE DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11185248 |
CUEVAS EMILIO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25798425 |
CEDEÑO RUIZ YOSELIN CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17809835 |
CLAVO RODRIGUEZ JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12552936 |
GIANNOTTO TRIASSI FILIPO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24528544 |
VASQUEZ MENDOZA OMAR ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25918735 |
AZUAJE DEVIA PAOLA ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24112434 |
PACHECO ALBARRAN ARELIS GREGORIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13062738 |
CANELONES BALZA YSMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10561532 |
D'ALO DE RIVAS GABRIELA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23164229 |
CAÑAS CONTRERAS JOSE ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9269136 |
PEÑA MENA MERLIS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18290339 |
BARRIOS ALBARRAN LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11717346 |
CALZADILLA MILANO PETRA DILKA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16980339 |
TRAVIESO SILVA WUILMARI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10013550 |
CENTELLA HENRY ADALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14434740 |
CASTRO VILLALBA EDGAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30839049 |
SALAS WILCHES FERNANDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14341172 |
RIVAS FRANCELYS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11711762 |
BORRAJO BENCOMO YASMIN MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15181669 |
GIL ECHEVERRIA FRANKY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11188751 |
BALZA PAREDES BETILDE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23162255 |
SUAREZ DE VIELMA ENCARNACION
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16127551 |
SERRADA MONCADA LUISA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26450769 |
MOTA BRICEÑO IVANNY ALINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16978660 |
MALDONADO GARCIA JACKELI DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13278368 |
BURGOS JIMENEZ DENNYS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19071055 |
CASTRO CUEVAS FELIX EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20600271 |
PEÑA TERAN GENESIS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13983962 |
GUERRERO FRANCY RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18907373 |
URQUIOLA MARIA MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8992461 |
VIVAS LEAL ELVIA MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11951551 |
BARRIOS ALBORNOZ AMERICA MAYIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19826868 |
SALINAS SANCHEZ FRANCIS MARISELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17278173 |
RAMIREZ NUÑEZ YAQUELIN DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19299665 |
MELENDEZ HERNANDEZ WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7864873 |
COLMENAREZ ANGELINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16515961 |
CRESPO MARLENI JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9985267 |
BRICEÑO JULIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24601973 |
MEJIA MEJIA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9548158 |
TORRES ALEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20101957 |
MAMBEL ARROYO MARICELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11194058 |
BONIFORTTY GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9267152 |
LOBO RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14434956 |
BENCOMO YANILE ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20600756 |
BONIFORTI LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28562154 |
TOVAR TAYUPE CARLOS ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30404172 |
VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25078480 |
MARQUEZ TORRES ALIRIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13062589 |
ALDANA ROMERO YERLYS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17661384 |
MARTINEZ ARAQUE JUANA PASTORA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15384298 |
ALVARADO ALVAREZ CLAUDIA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16978575 |
HERRERA MAYORQUIN MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24527992 |
VILLARROEL TERAN YUREIMA KEINS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9268789 |
BRICEÑO MIRELES JOSE DE LA CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16793383 |
ZAMBRANO HERNANDEZ OMAR ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15329691 |
SAN LORENZO MOLINA LUIS ABIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20865790 |
RODRIGUEZ PAREDES ASTRID CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9181676 |
MORENO VARGAS GLADYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20101991 |
RUIZ GARCIA ELEIDA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25644475 |
AZUAJE FERNANDEZ YORMAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17376080 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA YADIMAR KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9386290 |
RUIZ LAGUNA ELEAZAR SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19069797 |
EREU MENDOZA MARIA SOLVEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8145281 |
DELGADO RUIZ JOSE DE LA CRUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17291986 |
ALVAREZ NOVA HARLLY MADELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12205596 |
GAROFALO ZERPA NINOSKA RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26578874 |
VELASCO GUISA MARBELLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9268376 |
QUINTERO QUINTERO JOSE SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12206487 |
HERNANDEZ ALBARRAN RUFO YVAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30321281 |
PEÑA BUSTOS LOREANNY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12555779 |
VALDERRAMA ECHENIQUE DAYANARA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11714997 |
PAREDES RANGEL DORIS SANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13591483 |
HERNANDEZ PACHECO HERMES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12554789 |
ZERPA MONTILLA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9990598 |
AREVALO COLMENARES NEYL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25592281 |
DUQUE NIEVES ELSY NAYLI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18226576 |
VARGAS MORENO NAIROBIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |