CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26047014 |
CEDEÑO PEREZ LUIS MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25830410 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ IRAMI DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16649244 |
CARIAS JOSE RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10922952 |
RINCONES CECILIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22806333 |
LOPEZ SALAZAR RUBEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14564288 |
GONZALEZ SILVA LEONARDO DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20018614 |
ARANA PEREZ DALIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25494199 |
DOMINGUEZ NIEVES NORMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20495674 |
MOTA MOTA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14040228 |
GARCIA PERDOMO JOSE ISRAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19531189 |
RAMIREZ CLARO JULIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10922351 |
GAMEZ INFANTE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20080451 |
SALAZAR MEDINA HECTOR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8946969 |
PAYEMA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-34500057 |
JIMENEZ ROJAS YORMAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12190002 |
AGUANE CASTILLO RAMON ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104306 |
TOCUYO JOSE GUILLERMO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30787793 |
MILANO RIVERA ALEXIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25054401 |
RODRIGUEZ MOTA EDUARD DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20437649 |
LOPEZ ARANA GABRIEL SEBASTIAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17675130 |
CALDERA PERDOMO FRANCIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24678272 |
NIEVES MARTINEZ MELQUISEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22806374 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DAIRI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10923600 |
CHIPIAJE GLORIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18242811 |
PEREZ GOMEZ ELIANA YORMARY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13325622 |
PALACIOS WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8948733 |
PALACIO CESAR ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13714134 |
NIEVES MEDINA AUXILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22806351 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26748873 |
NAVARRO GUERRA ELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |