CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28085004 |
HERRERA ANDARA ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15721728 |
FLORES SANTELIZ GERMAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19020731 |
DUARTE HIDALGO MERLYS CLARISBET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24993833 |
PEREIRA BLANCO MARBELIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16231818 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ ANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25927707 |
RODRIGUEZ LUGO YOSNEIDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18087521 |
COLMENAREZ GARCIA LUIS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19426621 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DALIANIZ CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19843728 |
CORONIL RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20181322 |
RAGAS MUÑOZ AGUSTIN ORLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15528524 |
OCHOA ARAMBARRIS MARTHA MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13890114 |
AGUILERA JIMENEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14571600 |
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15654012 |
OSUNA NAVAS JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24294234 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24442730 |
GOMEZ SOLORZANO HILBELYS VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19861326 |
CETINA LANDAETA RENY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23412304 |
SERRANO LOPEZ MARIA VERONIK
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18253909 |
ORTIZ GRATEROL DEXY JOHANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20968335 |
RIVERO TORRES ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13467012 |
AULAR GONZALEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16049228 |
AGUILAR MARTINEZ ATENOGENES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22686214 |
VALERO PEREZ MERY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11152403 |
VILLAMIZAR FERRER ROSALBA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15189020 |
MENDEZ OROZCO DENNYS ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12473807 |
PINTO FORNERINO LISBETH MINEYI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18660522 |
CABALLERO APONTE MIRIANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27609722 |
ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ ERIOSKA ROMARYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24025337 |
ZAMBRANO CAMPINS MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28552416 |
FIGUEROA ORTEGA MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6115047 |
DELGADO DE GUERRIDO ROSMARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20043249 |
ASCANIO CAMEJO RUT JACQUELINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11370750 |
BARON CELY MARY YSABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26089247 |
DELGADO RINCON FREDDY JOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28358152 |
CELIS MOSQUERA PEDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13333443 |
SIVIRA MEDINA JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24547338 |
JOPEK QUIJIJE HENRY EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9531947 |
BRAVO DE REYES TANIA GISELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8832342 |
SANCHEZ MATUTE ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21244144 |
DOMINGUEZ SAAVEDRA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7089444 |
GIORDANELLI AULAR JOHNNY ADAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11529346 |
TORRES PEÑA DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10729445 |
PADILLA ORTEGA JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7144252 |
CASTELLANO PALACIOS AIDA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13286049 |
SALAZAR MELCHOR JENNIFER YOLIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19920850 |
PINEDA LOPEZ LEONEL ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13234350 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA RIGOBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13898041 |
FLETE CARIEL LAZARO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24396852 |
SEVILLA GUZMAN YENIFER CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15859350 |
LEON BRITO YULEIMA MILAGROS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13470850 |
MUÑOZ PEÑA DARWIN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23414344 |
ROMERO CARDOZA WILSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27609242 |
HIDALGO PEREZ RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14461844 |
VILLEGAS SEVILLA CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22224144 |
ANGULO MOSQUERA DELMIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713149 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JEANCARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19423243 |
MORENO LUGO CARLYS SOLHYMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6019951 |
CAMEJO GONZALEZ LICIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20082545 |
MORENO GRATEROL DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24630438 |
VALOR ROMERO RICHARD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12753961 |
RODRIGUEZ LEON MARIA ANGELICA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11527456 |
MARIÑO ESCORIHUELA ELVIA LUISA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17159156 |
VELIZ RAMIREZ ALVARO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8364854 |
BERMUDEZ DE PEREZ KELYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18660156 |
HERNANDEZ SALAS LUIS FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14337656 |
LOPEZ HERNAN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9440858 |
FIGUERA SILVA LOURDES RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7072353 |
ZAMBRANO JOHNNY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5743253 |
MENDOZA CASTELLANOS GLADYS MARBELLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16773964 |
PARRA TORRES ISAA NAILA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11521557 |
DE STEFANIS MORILLO CESAR ROLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16568861 |
ARAUJO CASTELLANO OSCAR DOMINGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7084159 |
NOGUERA MARTINEZ MATILDE JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11547964 |
VILLAMIZAR FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12923955 |
DA SILVA OSORIO DENNYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15897660 |
PAEZ PAEZ LUZ MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26432160 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA RENI ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8686558 |
MOSCOSSO GONZALEZ IVAN OSWALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9929966 |
JIMENEZ REYES LISBET NOIRIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14185761 |
REYES HURTADO BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14752154 |
CORONA QUIÑONEZ DEYSI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12898161 |
RAMIREZ MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16289061 |
MARTINHO TEIXEIRA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8840463 |
ALBUJAS ARTEAGA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13382264 |
MACIAS LARRY ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22223654 |
RENDON PASTRANA KARLA YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7080659 |
YANEZ GONZALEZ NELSON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8843566 |
MENDOZA SANCHEZ MARTIN RAIMUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10638655 |
JIMENEZ MARTA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6650463 |
SEQUERA ACOSTA LUIS BELTRAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29779074 |
CORONA HERRERA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14302067 |
ROJAS NADENSKA ILEANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21478967 |
IZAGUIRRE MEJIAS ANGELY CELESTE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22402979 |
GARCIA PINEDA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14915894 |
MERCADO MERCADO LUISA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11147978 |
BELEN MALDONADO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12314568 |
VELASQUEZ JOYA JOSE ELOY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18436173 |
ORTEGA HERRERA JOAN MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26086692 |
RIVAS BARRIOS GRECIA VALENTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10739769 |
PALENCIA DIAZ MAIRE ELINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27609589 |
CAMACHO MEZA ENDER GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15298868 |
HENRRIQUEZ ACOSTA MARIA AURELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8519268 |
VILLAMEDIANA LOPEZ PAULA LICIDIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29524076 |
PINTO ESCALONA JEAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24247976 |
BEJAR ALCAZAR WALTER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24296177 |
HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM YUSMAIKA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19021779 |
NIEVES SEVILLA SOLMARY VICTORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24911592 |
HURTADO AÑEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15994498 |
RODRIGUEZ BOLIVAR CESAR ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12316181 |
PACHECO HEREDIA BRAULIO RAUL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19443382 |
FRANCO RUIZ ASTRID BRIGITTE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15977471 |
BELTRAN HERRERA YOJANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18748390 |
GONZALEZ CEDEÑO ERISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16053270 |
PACHECO ROMERO FREDDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12368790 |
TOVAR ACOSTA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10314569 |
GIL CACERES CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28085378 |
SAYAGO LOPEZ KIMBERLY NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20588272 |
ROJAS PARRA NESTOR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10735598 |
GARAY LOVERA ESMERALDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13236669 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ GENESIS LIDSAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |