CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18980517 |
BRAVO AZUAJE ELI JACOB
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24495513 |
FLORES MORENO SORIS VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20967122 |
NAVAS RUIZ MEUDY DIVEANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20496027 |
QUINTANA APONTE ROGER ANDERSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18764202 |
HERRERA MAYORCA NORAIMA LILIBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23952927 |
VASQUEZ BENITEZ YUSMARI BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24569607 |
PINEDA ESCALONA DEIVIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24293024 |
YAÑEZ ROMERO MAICOL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12284815 |
TORRES PAIVA JULIO FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19919107 |
AGUIRRE HURTADO ROGERT ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22508618 |
LUQUE VERA JOSE JERFERSON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7123307 |
PULGAR LOPEZ RUBEN DANILO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20513628 |
VIZCAYA DURAN SIMON ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12033504 |
APONTE CASTELLANOS MARCOS AURELIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23430111 |
PITRE SANTAMARIA JESSULY CATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16725607 |
CENTENO ECHEVERRIA LUIS IVERT EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20164208 |
HERMAN PARRA MARIEMMY GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17448519 |
CELIMENE RUBIN LUIS GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22548326 |
SANABRIA ALCALA MARIA ISAMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24554119 |
PINO MARTINEZ ANA MILENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29978432 |
MARQUEZ MEZA ORLEANI DEL MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25550521 |
TEJEDA BRICEÑO HANGER SINAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20082109 |
MERCADO PINTO CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13345519 |
MORILLO MORALES RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21484719 |
TORRES LINAREZ DORIELBIS YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16771615 |
TOVAR CARRILLO JUAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12856810 |
ACOSTA BARBARA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19861933 |
CHIRIVELLA HURTADO VICTOR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15859525 |
SEVILLA PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18980516 |
BRAVO AZUAJE DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14571737 |
ESCORCHA MOLINA LUIS YSIDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10356546 |
MENDOZA GUTIERREZ LESBIA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24994157 |
MEZA MERCADO ANDREINA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7022244 |
ESPINOZA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15259264 |
MENDOZA ESCALONA YERICA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29971541 |
UGARTE ORTEGA JULIO ESTEBAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8838746 |
ALVARADO MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14515365 |
ORTEGA SANCHEZ WILLIAN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17287637 |
LEON CEDEÑO BYCAR EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26432341 |
PEREZ TEJERA JAVIER OSWALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21152249 |
VILLALOBOS MUSKUS LEONARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7079750 |
FERREIRA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10985450 |
MARTINEZ OLIVIA ZORAIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24880738 |
VILLARREAL COLINA YOHANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24474539 |
AÑEZ LOBO NAYLA YULIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12319035 |
PINTO ESTRADA BERTILIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30136959 |
OROZCO DIAZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13226343 |
RIVAS CARRILLO ROSA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11709062 |
RIVAS LEAL LUIS VALDEMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18086846 |
MORA GRAZ SOLANGEL CRISTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21456064 |
MASTRANGELO ADAMES FRANGELO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18241044 |
ACOSTA PEREZ ULISES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13142743 |
CACERES RAMIREZ GILBER JOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18347245 |
TARAZONA MUÑOZ JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28712260 |
MARCANO RIVERO MAIKOL GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21152536 |
GUZMAN CASTAÑEDA KRISSKELLY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21458935 |
GUTIERREZ QUIÑONEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7519934 |
CASTILLO ORTEGA OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22410942 |
CUMARIN AGUIRRE CARLOS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21566465 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18782182 |
POLO GALARRAGA YENNY SUSANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12842979 |
RODRIGUEZ RUMBOS JOSE FRAMK
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8984377 |
MORALES ORDOSGOITTE YVELISE AGUILEA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19011979 |
CUEVA SILVA DAYANNA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20786781 |
ACOSTA LOPEZ ADRIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26509973 |
SANTANA SEQUERA NORELIS ALEXANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23412189 |
CASTILLO GIL ARGENIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7558473 |
CARDONA PEÑA ESTHER JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19102485 |
RUIZ RUIZ ILVIS ELISAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24471274 |
GONZALEZ ACEVEDO EDIXON DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16454897 |
PARADA PUERTAS YOLIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19259981 |
DAMIANI CASTILLO GABRIEL ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7087771 |
MENDOZA RIERA MIREYA DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25550697 |
SEVILLA PEREZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11807183 |
VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ IRIS ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16051472 |
PALACIOS AULAR MIGUEL ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22222968 |
BLANCO SANCHEZ GENESIS MAYERLIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20477298 |
ROJAS ALVAREZ JOSE ARMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19410896 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ CARLA IVON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21485686 |
MARTINEZ CACERES YONJELVIS OMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26432487 |
RAMIREZ MONASTERIO YORGELYS DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14070998 |
SOSA VALERA JOSE ALBERT
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25317992 |
BAZAN PACHECO GENESIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18971280 |
MOTA HERNANDEZ MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16481566 |
MENDEZ CASTILLO JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20342795 |
HERNANDEZ ARCINIEGAS MAIRILIN JOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17991093 |
SANTELIZ HERRERA YUSMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16946872 |
ALVARADO RANGEL MILEIDY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21484983 |
SEVILLA PEREZ TONY LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8944379 |
PEÑA ZERPA TEOMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |