CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19605627 |
LOPEZ APONTE YENNIFFER CATHERINNE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17191626 |
SANTAMARIA MEDINA YITNELLY NATALY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13547723 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ROBINSON ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11595727 |
ALVAREZ GRANDA MIREYA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18532312 |
MEDINA NOROÑO NEIMARY BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12209102 |
RINCON GALVIS NELLY JUDITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14819406 |
HERRERA MICHELENA DELSIS YOSELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11860309 |
ARAQUE ISABEL TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12927610 |
CASTILLO PONCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13962832 |
AGUIAR NAVARRO DEISY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26363902 |
MIRELES FREITES YOSMELY CELIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6434007 |
PRIETO GUTIERREZ GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22001717 |
PEREZ SUMOZA YORBER EMILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32215206 |
GARCIA LOVERA WILFREDO VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26019626 |
FLORES RIVERO DEMNYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30053511 |
MEDINA LOPEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19481217 |
ALVARDO PADRON ANGEL CRISTIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6884530 |
MEDINA GAMEZ NANCY MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17030308 |
RODRIGUEZ COLMENARES RAFAELA ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29834417 |
LEON SARMIENTO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14821924 |
PEREZ CORONEL CORINA LISSETT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18645802 |
DIAZ AULAR ISRRAEL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29569106 |
VALERA SARMIENTO MARIANNA SARAIT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15088015 |
GALINDEZ ROMERO ELMER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26505212 |
JIMENEZ AGUILAR YESSENIA YENIFER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13547730 |
VALOR DIAZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18436526 |
BRAVO FARFAN DEIRY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18087218 |
JARAMILLO CELIS JIMMY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25821423 |
GRIMAN RODRIGUEZ STEFANY KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10368700 |
MICHELENA NERIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12525063 |
PARRA DURAN OMAIRA ANTONIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23418261 |
SALINAS APONTE YENNIFER MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19525843 |
IZARRA MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16946549 |
BELLO BARRIENTOS DEISY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26363241 |
CAMPOS BARRIENTOS DEILYN ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22423547 |
YEPEZ GARRIDO MORAIMA FELIPA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17252538 |
CASADIEGO BENAVENTI JOSE FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20031955 |
GARCIA DE SOLORZANO DIANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26948665 |
ESPINOZA GOMEZ RAQUEL NOHEMI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24972259 |
BORGES SANCHEZ PETRA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12925533 |
BOLIVAR MARTINEZ JUAN DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6107943 |
CONTRERAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10225234 |
ALVIZU JOSE SAMUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19425040 |
PEREZ DIAZ TATIANA LILIBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22001757 |
PEREZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26802445 |
NOROÑO MENDOZA JESUS MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7061352 |
BENAVENTA RIERA JUAN VICENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9354756 |
NIÑO HERRERA PABLO EMILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12034145 |
OJEDA AULAR EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16290145 |
AULAR LOPEZ MIGDALY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16679361 |
COLMENARES MARTIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13635152 |
TORREALBA GONZALEZ BETTY ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7123242 |
RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA SARY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13324736 |
LUNAR BASTIDAS LESLY LESLYN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13079649 |
NAVAS BARBOZA YULIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20161435 |
BELLO SARMIENTO HENGERBY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20384742 |
PEREZ PALENCIA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18087963 |
GONZALEZ PRIETO MIGDALIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12432749 |
MORILLO CHIRINOS JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29769139 |
TORRES CASTILLO YONATHAN SANTIAGO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6687968 |
MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26634476 |
MONTILLA GUANIPA CEIGLIMAR CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27430772 |
VIVAS JIMENEZ JORGE NEYI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7076394 |
BARRIENTOS JIMENEZ CARMEN HERLINDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19219775 |
MEZA ANDREINA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19861473 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ ROSI YSVEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20181278 |
BAUTE CONTRERAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11150488 |
CAMPOS SANTAYO DEIBYT JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13961490 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JOHANNA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7163887 |
HERNANDEZ PEÑA RAMON GENARO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24290188 |
VIVAS JIMENEZ JORGELYS MARIANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20355989 |
ARANA CORONEL EDWYG ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10404473 |
EXTEHER ROSA HILDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15232795 |
GONZALEZ RINCON CARMEN CECILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29524477 |
MENDOZA BRIZUELA MAIKOL RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10372691 |
MANZABEL WILLIAMS ANTERO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12981867 |
GUERRA VARGAS ONEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21238674 |
ROMERO BENAVENTE ISMARY ZOYMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11596291 |
CAMACARO SALAZAR EDGAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17891091 |
OJEDA BARRIENTOS JOEL JACOBO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22001787 |
ALVARADO PADRON ANA YUVIRIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17316667 |
BENAVENTA CASADIEGO ROSMARI ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12981377 |
ADARME PAEZ MILITZA RAFAELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8844895 |
PADRON HERNANDEZ RAFAEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19449768 |
MACHO CARRERA BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13469069 |
RODRIGUEZ ESQUEDA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16896385 |
LOPEZ MEDINA ANDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16784491 |
ARRIECHE MEDINA MARYELYS LIXETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7076995 |
RENGIFO JESUS SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11807286 |
OCHOA REYES JUNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |