CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10990418 |
SALAS HENRRIQUEZ GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10730517 |
APARICIO CARMELO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17511723 |
PALMA FARFAN FRANKIS DIBLAIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16425510 |
SANOJA RIERA IRIS DIRMANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19852708 |
AZUAJE PEÑALVER KATHERINE VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21137301 |
PIÑA ALVARADO JESUS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12365501 |
MORENO PERALTA HARRY RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9537103 |
LOPEZ MARIO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11154420 |
GIL GUTIERREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9535413 |
ARAUJO HERRERA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19722914 |
PONCE RIVAS GABRIELA YAHIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12368921 |
NOGUERA CAMACHO HECTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15019423 |
ORTEGA OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13552118 |
PEREZ ARANGUREN YADIRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15298125 |
GARAY GUDIÑO WILLIS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18973308 |
RODRIGUEZ RUMBOS EUMAR GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17807818 |
MOSQUEDA MONTOYA PABLO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24794413 |
CASTELLANO PEREZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10991402 |
RAMIREZ REYES JOSE ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12366419 |
CARRILLO SALAS MARIA SILVINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22598516 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTILVA MARYURI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18321823 |
MORENO LINARES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18974814 |
FUENTES PEREZ RUBEN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8668415 |
ORTEGA GUERRA FREDDY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11962406 |
APONTE VASQUEZ NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14770712 |
REYES MARTINEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18221620 |
ANGULO URBANO OMAIRA YENIRED
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15018918 |
PEREZ LLOVERA JANETT LISETT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21135220 |
GAMEZ ARIZA GAUDEINER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10643524 |
OCHOA FELIX MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12769842 |
REGUERA SANCHEZ FELIPE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7093434 |
VERA SILVA CARMEN AMADA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17328657 |
ARANGUREN ALEXANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24248833 |
MARTINEZ LINARES NIKOLAY ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12524254 |
PARADA GUEVARA YOVANI EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18974453 |
PEREZ VITRIAGO KAREN VIRGINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18849752 |
DIAZ PEREZ EDGAR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19723545 |
DIAZ NIEVES ERIALIZ NATALY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9530046 |
FARFAN MARIA DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14325455 |
GIL VELOZ YOGER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20382730 |
GOUVEIA CAMPOS JOHANA ALDORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10985040 |
MORENO GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11151855 |
SANCHEZ JOSE PACO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17593855 |
GONZALEZ KARINA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12769739 |
PEÑA ROJAS MARIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16424059 |
AGUILAR RAMONEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8517658 |
GUTIERREZ PINEDA CRUZ ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11964738 |
RUIZ MENDOZA JOHANNA DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17890033 |
RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20949826 |
TORRES ACUÑA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16157237 |
FLORES PERDOMO MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12049033 |
RAMIREZ BUSTAMANTE MARCOS TULIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14992041 |
PEREZ ROJAS DANIEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11355252 |
COBI MELENDEZ FRANK REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14992035 |
RIVERO MARQUEZ LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13594537 |
ACOSTA FARFAN LIZAURA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796240 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ FABIOLA FIORELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14770457 |
MEDINA ACOSTA YSMAGDA EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25332930 |
RIOS CAMACHO ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8610329 |
MEJIAS CIRO MIRIAN DEL SOCORRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12775089 |
MARTINEZ LUIS FERNANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23604771 |
MARTINEZ MORENO FLORIMAR ADRIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18629866 |
ARIZA PULIDO DIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15486463 |
CABRERA NAVAS EDDYS RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18322577 |
CASTILLO DIAMON NANCY ANGELICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11527882 |
PINEDA OLIVEROS JOSE MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20949397 |
FLORES MERCADO XAVIER JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16159381 |
RUIZ NOGUERA ARLENYS YUDEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15995793 |
GONZALEZ AULAR ONEIDA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26755495 |
RAMIREZ OCHOA ALEXANDER ALFONZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19357798 |
ARAUJO ARRAEZ MANUEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18504074 |
ARANGURE JONATHAN XAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24248478 |
LEON HERRERA YENIFER ZORIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9537067 |
ALBARES MACHADO JOSE ESTEBAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21137164 |
INOJOSA ROJAS YENNI ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19182594 |
ORTEGA LEON KENEDYS ISNOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22599475 |
VASQUEZ APONTE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19443178 |
RIVERO ORDOÑEZ EMILY DAILET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9530373 |
CORDERO MENDOZA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8665376 |
ORTEGA DE TOLEDO ADRIANA YSABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19723575 |
HERNANDEZ MIRELES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10324790 |
APARICIO CRUZ MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16992170 |
PACHECO FIGUEROA LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19889494 |
PEREIRA VIEIRA JENNIPHER ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17890769 |
PEREZ PEREZ CLAUDIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16158788 |
CARRILLO SALAS JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18320398 |
VALENCIA DELGADO GLADYS EDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15691076 |
BAEZ AZUAJE JANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19182684 |
ORDOÑEZ LEON ABELARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18321489 |
MUNOZ SANTAMARIA NOHELYS ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |