CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24015111 |
ROMERO BRAVO CARMEN YISBEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13324822 |
GOMEZ MONTERO GEONORY DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19542321 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16774612 |
MUJICA RAMIREZ RONY MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10990320 |
CARRILLO DIAZ LINA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30169303 |
GODOY CHIRINO ARGENIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22598021 |
ARNACHE HERNANDEZ YAMILI KARIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9536910 |
OJEDA ANTONIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14086203 |
MARQUEZ TOVAR JORGE DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7046108 |
PEREZ CASTRO PEDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7563722 |
MATUTE ZERPA ROSA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15190317 |
TROSEL BAZAN JOSE RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20952924 |
PEREIRA OLIVEROS ENDER JEANSPIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10321011 |
VERGARA FERRER JOSE ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8669111 |
CARVALLO HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19889812 |
NIEVES APARICIO ANGELICA AMADA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19443412 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ SARA LOURDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9446105 |
LEON ESCOBAR CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6883211 |
OCHOA MARIA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19542316 |
SALAS AULAR YOXIBEL LOANIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14900613 |
DIAZ PADILLA WILLIAMS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9696521 |
OBISPO MEDINA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24244419 |
GIRON CANDAMIL DIANA MARY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24014417 |
MORENO RIOS SUXAN ODIRE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14112321 |
SANGRONA SARMIENTO ISMAEL YODMEL NASARETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15897800 |
SAEZ BARRIOS RICHARD GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11963816 |
MORENO GUEVARA FIDEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19425601 |
ROMAN ALEGRIA DAIMAR YULIE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16776822 |
SANCHEZ SEQUERA RAUL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13182302 |
LOPEZ YOVERA ALEXIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9682432 |
ESCALONA ESCALONA MILENITA VICTORIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12386831 |
PINTO ALTAMIRA ANA MIGUELINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6939139 |
PEÑA AMARO LAZARO FRANCO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12163832 |
TORO ROMERO LENIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13971647 |
SANCHEZ YELITZA ARACELYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23604336 |
GOMEZ PEREZ EIDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12767335 |
PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15093247 |
FIGUEREDO LINAREZ JOSE ANIBAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25122942 |
MOTA BASTIDAS ALIDA SENOVIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14025228 |
PINTO ESCALONA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16424333 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JANETH SORANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23604138 |
PEREZ HERRERA JOSE RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20952846 |
RUIZ HERRERA KARLA EGLIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8667929 |
TARAZONA LANDAETA MERY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19356846 |
VARONA YESENIA NOHEMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23604145 |
GUILLEN URDANETA ANGGY DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13899345 |
REYES DORIS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16774332 |
DELGADO PISTALA SANDRA PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6583029 |
MEJIAS LAURA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22764250 |
OLLARVES MORANTE YOHALIS GLOSINETT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9434540 |
SANCHEZ MORENO SIMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20485937 |
RANGEL ARJONA VANESSA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28248644 |
RIVERO MARTINEZ DECSON FELIX DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14324345 |
MARQUEZ MENDOZA RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12924545 |
SILVA CASTILLO MARIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17172530 |
VASQUEZ DIAZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17593936 |
OBISPO VELAZQUEZ JULIO JOHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14713640 |
APONTE HERRERA WILLIAMS GIOVANNI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24793445 |
PADRON MARTINEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17990449 |
RAMON MORALES YEINY KAIRY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20082754 |
DIAZ AULAR JORGE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17889053 |
TORREALBA HENRIQUEZ MAURY MASSIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18240667 |
BRIZUELA PADRON EDWARD YEFERSON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18980267 |
BAZAN BAZAN RAUL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16158861 |
ALZA SANCHEZ NESTOR LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10323053 |
RODRIGUEZ GAMEZ CARMEN YUDITH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18503674 |
ALVARADO YATARES CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10994052 |
PEREZ GUEVARA HAYDEE MIREYA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18503665 |
DUQUE LOPEZ MARIA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24074070 |
JIMENEZ BERRIO JACKELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16423965 |
PEREZ ESPINOZA YAMILETH JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20949051 |
PADILLA CASTILLO BRISEL COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22599051 |
SILVA RAMOS DIUNEXY NAZARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7533656 |
MATUTE ZERPA VICTOR MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15019171 |
SANDOVAL REYES MERIDO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11963766 |
PEREZ JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19443773 |
ESTRADA NUÑEZ MAYERLIS YUBELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13594563 |
CAMACHO GARCIA EUDY GREGORY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14770151 |
COLMENAREZ SOLORZANO ISNEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20951957 |
JARAMILLO OSTOS CARIELYS DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16425655 |
DIAZ QUINTANA JESUS NIEVE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26400870 |
VILLALONGA FANEITE GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17329064 |
NOGUERA ALDANA YANIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10989363 |
DIAZ QUINTERO RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19543370 |
ALVARADO TOVAR MILAGROS CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12938770 |
AGUILAR VASQUEZ MORELSA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8674274 |
DIAZ FELICITA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12368159 |
VILLALBA OCHOA MIRIAN ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24248659 |
VILLALONGA SILVA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15019165 |
PINTO VELIZ CARMEN YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15486082 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ YONNY DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21354493 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY LEONEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26145982 |
OCHOA RIERA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19109690 |
TORRES AGUILAR HELEN VANESSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12250976 |
OSTA OSTA DOUGLAS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16904086 |
MARTINEZ QUINTERO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13970888 |
HERRERA VILLALOBOS CARMEN CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26611589 |
RIVAS PADRON SOILIMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12868594 |
ESCALANTE DE PEREZ SUYIN MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24793880 |
VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ MEYBIS DAYANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19889577 |
BAUDINO VELASQUEZ MARI TRINI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27570083 |
VASQUEZ PEROZA YEBELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19356789 |
MUJICA LISCANO MILER URIBE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11161677 |
APONTE VASQUEZ MARIA CONSUELO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18850787 |
PEREZ CASTILLO HEDINXON XAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12499787 |
LOPEZ DELGADO DIOMEDIS DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8574988 |
MEDINA VARGAS EFRAIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18554695 |
MACHADO GUEVARA ANGGI MARIANI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27244496 |
VILLEGAS HENRIQUEZ EUNIMAR CARLOTA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11349391 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28066888 |
MARQUEZ ALBARADO EVELYN DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14219684 |
HIDALGO JOSE JUAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19181585 |
GARCIA ROJAS JANETH ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18412489 |
PERAZA LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16774878 |
CAMACHO GARCIA RAMON EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8670583 |
RUIZ ORNESIMO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16922282 |
TEJERA THOMAS AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11102285 |
ARTEAGA CARMEN GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16448893 |
DIAZ FONSECA YARELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19217296 |
VILLEGAS TORRES JAHZUL NEPTALI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |