CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19252832 |
SEGOVIA LOYO YHOREILIS CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17349925 |
LEAL ROMERO CARMEN MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19616725 |
CHIRINOS DIDENOT JOSE DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11476937 |
BRACHO GUTIERREZ MARISELA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20239732 |
BESCANZA FUENMAYOR CARMEN ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20682017 |
LEAL GARCIA FRANCISMAR GUADALUPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23674823 |
LOPEZ PRIMERA INGRID LEONARDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16708528 |
SAUL MAVARES JUAN VICENTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28446320 |
DAVALILLO ZARRAGA OGDELYS MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29535517 |
MUSETT COLINA YESICA GUADALUPE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21114929 |
ORTEGA VELIZ ENDRY JERDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17350016 |
MIQUILENA QUERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15704436 |
QUINTERO COLINA JHONATTAN DIWOULDWIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25128714 |
GRATEROL MEDINA FRANCISCO GUILLERMO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15096528 |
PIEDRA MACHO ANA MILDRED
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26991710 |
MIQUILENA PIÑEREZ EUDYMAR MARYVIC
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15702717 |
QUINTERO ROMERO JORGE ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12587520 |
PEREIRA GARCIA DARWIN JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11137626 |
COLINA CARMEN ALEJA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16387714 |
CAMACHO ANGEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12732606 |
CASTEJON VILLALOBOS KELVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25371004 |
RIVERO LEAL OSMER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15915007 |
RAMIREZ PULGAR LOREANNY YACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7744209 |
ARTEAGA SALAS NELSON RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14068533 |
SOTO BRITO SONNI AMIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23585109 |
HENRIQUEZ ALVAREZ MARLENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18199631 |
ADRIANZA PARTIDAS ANNA KARIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21114137 |
GARCIA OLGA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28251923 |
PETIT QUERO JUNIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14654219 |
ACOSTA MORAN YORSI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22600442 |
ALDANA STHEFANY GUADALUPE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28477342 |
CALDERA GUTIERREZ MARIA DANIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23588354 |
REYES ELIAS JORGE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12733967 |
GARCIA COLINA JOHAN MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11137447 |
MEDINA MEDINA MIRTA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16520853 |
AMAYA DE SANCHEZ JORELI ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15915164 |
REYES DIAZ JOAN FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11804761 |
SEMECO YULENNY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9929145 |
LOYO DE MARIN LOYDA MARIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11804570 |
GOMEZ ALVAREZ AMIL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15458363 |
URQUIA SILVA AMARILYS YOBEIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13722458 |
MARCANO DE GALVIS PERMARY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30269366 |
SALAS LOZADA ARLET VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9519053 |
MEDINA ARIAS WILLIAM JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19251545 |
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ JOHELYS MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12180670 |
CHIRINOS JIMENEZ ELIMENES IGNACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19253349 |
ARAPE LOYO WUILMARY ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9511766 |
TOYO ALVAREZ CARMEN ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22600546 |
PEROZO BERMUDEZ DUGLEYMAR GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14796747 |
ROMERO DE ZAVALA YOSELYN COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12588068 |
SUAREZ GARCIA DANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27663848 |
GONZALEZ FREITES ENDER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5295640 |
SUAREZ DE FERNANDEZ MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25457743 |
GRATEROL LINO JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28621668 |
GUTIERREZ BARRIENTOS SOPHIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9510455 |
TIGRERA CORONEL LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24718950 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA ROSMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13202067 |
ROMERO PEREIRA HELIMENES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18199862 |
RIVERO POLANCO NEYDDYS RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25104169 |
PEREZ SALAS JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7478086 |
GUTIERREZ AIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18198086 |
PEREIRA GONZALEZ GIOMANGLI ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19449980 |
CAMACHO COLINA EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26310989 |
GRATEROL GRATEROL MARIA MAGDALENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9513980 |
CASTEJON ZULAI MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10479382 |
ARAPE TOYO RODOLFO DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11475087 |
MANZANARES MEDINA YANELYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25945177 |
RIERA CHIRINOS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17628495 |
PIREZ MELENDEZ YORNNI ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15557394 |
JIMENEZ ALVARADO MARACIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16347676 |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ INGRID JACKELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12176072 |
RUIZ NOROÑO YURILMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14794696 |
CHIRINOS YEDRA AURENIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10477088 |
PACHANO MARIN ALFREDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16707187 |
MEDINA JHON JARO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9519076 |
SIERRA TOYO WILLIAN RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17309694 |
GARCIA LUGO VERUSKA ROWEENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11803395 |
CASTILLO CARMEN MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12183383 |
NIEVES PARTIDAS RUBIA AUXILIADORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14563990 |
ARGUELLES BARRIENTOS RAFAEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27590297 |
NAVAS MARTINEZ LUISANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24718981 |
TOYO SALAS MILEUDIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9505679 |
LUGO PEÑA WUILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27663380 |
CHIRINOS MORLES LISMARY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27663799 |
COLINA REYES EMILI DAILU
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24810072 |
VALLES ALVAREZ OSCAR ALI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11804688 |
CASTRO CASTRO ANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17528587 |
RAMIREZ MORENO LUIS GRABIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26110295 |
MONTENEGRO MEDINA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13203775 |
MEDINA MELENDEZ JIMMY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |