CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17666623 |
CADENA MISAT ADELMIS EMILIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17841710 |
JIMENEZ ROMERO ALI RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20550512 |
CIBADA ENMANUEL JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17842105 |
FARIA COLINA LEOMAR XAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5750311 |
JIMENEZ MEDINA LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13662608 |
SIRA MEDINA NOHEMY ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15095812 |
VARELA CHIRINOS CARLOS MARCOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10971316 |
SERRANO EDIXON RODOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16437323 |
CUEVAS PRIMERA DEYNNYS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20550402 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA JOEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15806623 |
MIRANDA ALVAREZ JONNY JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19532517 |
PINTO LUGO ROSSEANNA LISBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197417 |
REFUNJOL LEAL JAVIER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19946822 |
LUGO YANEZ KARELYS MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26057218 |
PADILLA LOPEZ EDUAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010418 |
CUBILLAN CONTRERAS ENIO ROMER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14647919 |
BORGES YENNY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9501522 |
BRACHO YSIDRO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9589716 |
ROMERO BRACHO YSRRAEL RADAMEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13107215 |
ZAVALA CAÑIZALES JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17778503 |
GADEA DUARTE JOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15386222 |
RAFFE GUTIERREZ DAIRY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136606 |
RIVAS REYES JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27962506 |
GONZALEZ ZAMBRANO ANGEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19944501 |
ACURERO MARTINEZ KENEDY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20551611 |
GOMEZ VALLE JUAN DIEGO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17842604 |
CORDOBA VIVAS MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7567904 |
LOPEZ DE RIERA MARBELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9432002 |
ESPINOZA GONZALEZ MARIA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592512 |
ALVAREZ MIRANDA KELLYS ANALIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11772141 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BRICELYS AMANDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16756930 |
DIAZ MEDINA DANNY RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20635146 |
MARTI CUPAMO MARIEM JOHANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16073425 |
CASTILLO TEJERA ALFREDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12496827 |
AMAYA REVILLA RIGO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27169347 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ VANESSA NAYIVER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12497242 |
QUERO LEOMAR JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20797039 |
MUSET ESTRADA GLORIANNYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16755425 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO MARIA REBECA ESTHER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19648936 |
MIRANDA AMAYA YULEIDY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18153134 |
REVILLA BRAVO ARQUIMEDES YDELFONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16754348 |
QUINTERO HERNANDEZ DEHINNYS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7567447 |
MORENO REVILLA MARIA ROSARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15980332 |
DIAZ NAVEDA DINORA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15980148 |
MAVO DE SEMECO KEYLA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15066426 |
ADAMES GUERRA MILENNYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14802641 |
STAMPONE LISCANO FRANCIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25556825 |
CHAVEZ DIAZ MEIVER JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14148242 |
SANTIAGO PORTILLO MAYKOL JUSEPH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12788030 |
BUITRAGO DE LUGO YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20552547 |
REYES MEDINA EDILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11802027 |
LUGO AMAYA HILDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14801726 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14479935 |
ALVAREZ CUAURO RAMON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10971033 |
HERNANDEZ RUDY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15982434 |
COLINA GARCIA RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796628 |
MELENDEZ AMAYA EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10973039 |
FARELO FIGUEROA EUGENIA DEL ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447841 |
RIERA LOPEZ DEIBY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516130 |
COLINA MARTINEZ LENIS YADIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23676862 |
ZAVALA SIERRA SOL YSOMARY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10971072 |
RIVERO CUARTT YAMELIS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14802459 |
RAAZ DE REVILLA MARKELYS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15017851 |
VALBUENA RAMIREZ OSDALY MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7529054 |
MARTINEZ BUSTILLO AYMARA NOREMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9588057 |
GUTIERREZ IBRAHIN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12788173 |
BORGES LOPEZ JASMIN HAYCELL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15980171 |
COLINA ZEA GERMAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26057565 |
DIAZ QUINTERO JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19880468 |
DIAZ ALVAREZ MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22248074 |
CAMBAR JOSE REINALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22605364 |
ALVAREZ CAYAMA WILMER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156159 |
PADILLA CUAURO SILVIA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12380661 |
CHOURIO MAIZ FRANCIS ISOLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23676761 |
COLINA DIAZ MONICA VIRGINIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21155970 |
SALAS LUGO ANDERSON RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16437555 |
ALEN SEMECO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516853 |
MARTINEZ VILLA JOANA SABRINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385064 |
VERA VENTURA KATHERINE DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12031954 |
MONGES MEDINA BETSY COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28679558 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ CLAUDIMAR NATASHA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27962769 |
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ FRANCIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15593053 |
NUÑEZ VASQUEZ CESAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140774 |
SIERRA COLINA EVELIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20297172 |
ROJAS RIVERO LIZMEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10971666 |
PADILLA BRACHO CARMEN ADRIEGNYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13107858 |
DIAZ DIAZ KARELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24305058 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ RICARDO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16755453 |
CARTAYA GALICIA JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7567658 |
LOPEZ DE JORDAN MILAGROS AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17665281 |
DIAZ MEDINA YENNIFER DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5938678 |
FRANCO QUERALES DOMINGA RAMONA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24596492 |
ROMERO PRADO JORVIS JOSUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19058980 |
VENTURA HERNANDEZ YORVELYS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17136684 |
DIAZ MAVO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10974776 |
VEJAR COLINA JESUS ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24525284 |
PORTILLO TAPIA FREDERICK JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7573384 |
CAMARGO BENILDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495191 |
COLINA JIMENEZ CARLOS OSMER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20282583 |
ASUAJE ABREU ANGIMAR CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24525386 |
LUGO DIAZ GREGORY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23673796 |
SALAS COLINA LUIS ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15981691 |
CHIRINOS SANGRONIS ALEXANDER JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18699698 |
DIAZ BRACHO FRANDYS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140775 |
SIERRA COLINA EDWAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19648979 |
SANCHEZ BOLIVAR GENESIS ANYELITH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10966181 |
GARCIA DIAZ ROMAN OSWALDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010683 |
CASTILLO LUGO MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18631283 |
MANZANO OBERTO RHONY ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23586793 |
CHIRINOS SANCHEZ ELVIS GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24525388 |
GUARECUCO VARGAS GISSEL VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157877 |
LUGO DIAZ DANIEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7574988 |
VALLES VALLES JORGE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136381 |
DIAZ COLINA ANTONY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7570280 |
ALVAREZ CARMEN YSMENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16754781 |
REYES BORGES AIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26656589 |
SIBADA MUJICA NATHALY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17309199 |
RODRIGUEZ AVILA ELIENNIS YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19944390 |
CORDERO PEROZO ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24426495 |
CAYAMA ROJAS YENESIS YASIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |