CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15016111 |
ROSENDO GOMEZ AMERICO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14479720 |
CRUZ FERNANDEZ DANNY JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27420801 |
FONSECA MUSET MORELIA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9811006 |
LOPEZ EDUAR RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12786508 |
ARTEAGA ORTIZ ELVIA JANNICE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17500917 |
PRIMERA VALDEZ CLAREISY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20795703 |
ANTUNEZ JONATOVA NICOLAS ARMANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21157604 |
PETIT COLMENARES LEILA MAIRELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18632126 |
VENTURA JESUS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9806129 |
JIMENEZ DE POLANCO ROSAURA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16756402 |
YARI SANCHEZ MARVELLIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18111029 |
PALOMINO PEDRIQUE JOSE LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24596626 |
CUAURO REYES GLORIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17840800 |
JIMENEZ MEDINA AMARILIS AURIBE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26930527 |
MEDINA PADILLA GREGORI YUNIOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15141412 |
BORGES ARTEAGA RICHARD ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21155115 |
CUEVA GONZALEZ JULIANYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19879410 |
GUANIPA BOLIVAR JENNYFER KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13106323 |
APONTE CAÑAS JESUS RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7565030 |
LOPEZ YUDHIT COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14957229 |
PADRON DE LINARES NOHEMY ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6138107 |
RODRIGUEZ HUGAS MARIA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18630608 |
COLINA REDONDO DUDDLEY KARIM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9803522 |
CASTELLANO NANCI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9587421 |
MOLINA DE REYES MARIA JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19058505 |
REVILLA LANDAETA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22604331 |
ATIENZO BERMUDEZ ALEXANDER ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19389229 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ LUZ ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7570125 |
HERNANDEZ NOHEMI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18632909 |
PEREZ GIL RUBI ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18631152 |
REYES TROMPIZ ILDEMAR RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16897547 |
LARA DIAZ YANIS RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16197560 |
MARQUEZ ROMERO FABIANA RUT TERESITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24254341 |
SEMPRUN PEREZ YEFFER ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16437255 |
BORGES ACOSTA EARLIS JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17500447 |
CHIRINOS GAUNA DIONAL WILFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25848152 |
CHIRINO ORDOÑEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22605340 |
DELGADO REYES YENNY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25010150 |
BUSTILLO RODRIGUEZ EMILY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25126142 |
LUGO ROJAS NORHERIS EMILIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16756941 |
URBINA COLINA JOHANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20797947 |
PAEZ DIAZ ERIK DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10968652 |
FIGUERA BARON JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26218259 |
GUERRERO MORALES ABDEL LIFRANNI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516263 |
CHIRINOS DE JIMENEZ MARIELINA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18391656 |
SANDIA BUITRAGO ANA GRISELDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010055 |
ALDAMA ALDAMA MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22482337 |
MENDEZ GOMEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497952 |
BALLESTEROS MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136956 |
ESCALONA MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7875637 |
MORENO PALMAR RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156241 |
GONZALEZ CASTRO ELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677537 |
CHACON SANCHEZ YESSICA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9580555 |
ALDAMA GALICIA MIGUEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24944465 |
PEREZ ARAGUACHE YENIFER COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24426534 |
QUINTERO CORZO ROSALINDA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25126338 |
URBINA CHIRINOS MARIA MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31764062 |
ZEA HERNANDEZ KARLA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136653 |
GONZALEZ LEGED YACQUELINE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17666149 |
MANAURE CASTRO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20550977 |
VALLES REVILLA EDWARD RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26218873 |
LUGO ANGEL ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13516472 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19059686 |
PRIMERA SANCHEZ WILLIAM ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20798084 |
MEDINA ZARRAGA NELSON DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7566795 |
ORTIZ DE GONZALEZ JUSTA EVA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9306793 |
LEON JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14074469 |
SANCHEZ MARYORYS ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21649095 |
PIÑA CORDOVA OSWALDO ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27005698 |
GONZALEZ CASTRO ANGEL RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17136672 |
QUINTERO NAVAS JEFFREY ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495792 |
GIMENEZ DANNIS LORENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10972881 |
LUGO LUGO MISAEL GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136587 |
COLINA MARTINEZ MARIBI NOELYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25333977 |
MENDEZ VELIZ FABIOLA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26930674 |
REVILLA LUGO JUNIOR ENRRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17667092 |
SANCHEZ MARIN CATHERINE GERALDINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11718087 |
SUAREZ JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24596578 |
HERRERA ACACIO LUIS ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19647095 |
RODRIGUEZ CORONEL WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10965688 |
RODRIGUEZ VELIZ VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17925286 |
ROMERO JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9803574 |
MEDINA WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7568499 |
LUGO DE RODRIGUEZ MARIELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13662494 |
GARCIA RAMIREZ MELVIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135174 |
ROSSELL ROSSELL LISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18700978 |
PEROZO GALICIA RONNI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10972381 |
CHIRINOS LOPEZ EDIGSON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11764094 |
COLINA GUANIPA ARQUIMEDES SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17840497 |
OSTOS SANGRONIS CILIO OMAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |