CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18156811 |
GOITIA DE COLINA JENNIFER LISSETTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15982103 |
YAMARTE PETIT JOHAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25848008 |
BARRAEZ POLANCO LIZMAR ZAFIRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9585415 |
GUANIPA COLINA ENRRIQUE JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16196615 |
AMUNDARAY DE CANQUIZ MARILIN JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15982420 |
ROJAS ALAS FRANCISCO JAVIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16196412 |
SANCHEZ JESUS ELIECER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9811708 |
LUGO CESPEDES TULIO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7524503 |
DELSO RUIZ GEOVANNY OSMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9802005 |
ESTRELLA VILLALBA FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10965113 |
PADILLA MEJIAS NOUNICK
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9805112 |
COELLO MELENDEZ DANIEL RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11771600 |
GARCIA CHIRINOS CARLIZABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18155905 |
GONZALEZ SANTOS INGEMAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385906 |
GARCIA REBECA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21075619 |
DIAZ ANDRADE EMELY DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10970213 |
AVILA OLIVIER EDWIN BERNARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11769819 |
FLORES AULAR JOAN JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12787305 |
PETIT YRAUSQUIN MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11472311 |
DIAZ BRACHO JABIEL RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7572101 |
BARRANCO MIRANDA MARITZA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7170304 |
SANCHEZ LUGO JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12085308 |
CARRASQUEL MORENO ROXWELL ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385018 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15807409 |
GUANIPA DIAZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19879115 |
RIVERO SIRIT XIOANNYS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11771805 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MARIA MAGDALENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15982102 |
GARCIA COLINA HECTOR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10973208 |
CAÑIZALEZ CUMARE ROBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11300501 |
MONTOYA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11772324 |
SALAZAR PADILLA SAVELYS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13554632 |
SANCHEZ VARGAS CRUZ MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16197637 |
CASTRO GUANIPA ROSELVIS NORELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16439527 |
ROMAN PETIT SIMON ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15488929 |
AVEDANKE MORENO MARIANA VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7520624 |
AMAYA DE RONDON LUCIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11764626 |
MOLINA GOTOPO LISBETH CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17666635 |
JIMENEZ DE COLINA JOSELIN COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15981145 |
CASTELLANO DIAZ MARIAN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19879033 |
ESTRELLA LUGO ARNALDO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14074639 |
AVILA GUIGÑAN ZARACHIT DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16754737 |
GUTIERREZ DE HIDALGO LOREANY COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15386533 |
HURTADO ARIAS ANNIE JOSELYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18155526 |
BAPTISTE GUTIERREZ MONICA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9805036 |
ROJAS HIDALGO ANGEL ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10613143 |
TORRES GIMENEZ YADIRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14479331 |
ROJAS LOPEZ ZORELIS ANGELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810526 |
GARCIA ESPINOZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11772538 |
HERRERA ALVAREZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16437326 |
CHIRINOS LUGO JOSUE ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18448336 |
HERNANDEZ AVILA JONAY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157041 |
REVILLA VARGAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13554226 |
YRAUSQUIN AMAYA JIMMY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18605939 |
REYES MIRLA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10967436 |
VARGAS MIRLA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696030 |
ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ LOLYMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15017125 |
ARIAS DE MOLINA KAREN HALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12733934 |
COLINA WILSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17666436 |
HERRERA BELLO JHOANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11766237 |
GOMEZ AMAYA ALEXANDER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17135553 |
LEAL GARCIA WILMELI DAYANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15017557 |
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ ALFREDO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9587765 |
VELAZCO VELAZCO JOSE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19442951 |
MOLINA BRICEÑO CARLOS FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14801759 |
ZARRAGA JOHANA ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9809166 |
BRAVO ABREU JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9810862 |
GOMEZ GUANIPA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14478152 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ VERUSKHA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7573562 |
MUJICA SMITH JOSE TOMAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16197254 |
PETIT VILLALBA ANGELICA VIVIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11767551 |
DIAZ REYES MILAGRO NACARI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18156856 |
CASTELLANO GARCIA EVELIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592248 |
PINEDA CIRILO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15017246 |
YRAUSQUIN CABALLERO ANTHONY RAMIRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14801658 |
LUGO LUGO JONHANA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6862358 |
SEGOVIA OSTEICOCHEA ALLISON JANETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7483651 |
MEDINA MARY LISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136353 |
REVILLA PETIT MAGGLODIS SONALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14074651 |
COELLO COLINA YOLITZA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14945954 |
HERNANDEZ RUJANO BALMIRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12789649 |
LOPEZ LUGO TONY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16558858 |
REYES WILLIAM AURELIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7570354 |
ARIAS NAVAS JEANNE ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9804467 |
CUAURO AVILA PEDRO ALCIDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10974559 |
MENDOZA JIMENEZ LUCAS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7568266 |
GARCIA DE SALAS MARISELA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15066957 |
LEAL ELISAUL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12496247 |
VARGAS BRACHO MARICELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6506050 |
CAÑIZALEZ CUMARE JAIME ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17841564 |
PEREZ RAMIREZ ASMEN ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27962980 |
SUTHERLAN LEON MAYRALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9806084 |
PATIÑO DE TREMONT DIONICIA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13106576 |
HENRIQUEZ DA SILVA SERAFIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14647970 |
GOTOPO REVILLA EGLYS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13106772 |
BRACHO COLINA MARIED DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7565269 |
VILLAVICENCIO BERMUDEZ DANIEL ELI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13584982 |
PEROZO PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15980375 |
BRACHO ATACHO OMAR CRISTOBAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10967372 |
HERNANDEZ CHIRINO HIMILCE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9583699 |
VIVAS DE GOMES ELIZABETH MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6963082 |
BRACHO DE BRACHO PILAR GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12789173 |
BLANCO MARIN JOAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10968782 |
CUAURO LUGO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14647483 |
CELESTRE CHIRINO CONCETTA ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13107874 |
BRACHO CHIRINOS RAFAEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15017768 |
MENDEZ REYES JOSELYS JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22075296 |
HERNADEZ GUERRERO ANA PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6765683 |
CUICAS OJEDA JOSE RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447884 |
BUSTILLO REYES JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16519298 |
MARIN LUGO ANTONIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16438494 |
VERA SIBADA JHUDELYN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810181 |
MARIN JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592585 |
POLANCO MADRIZ MAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7569174 |
DODERO GONZALEZ RICHAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12782988 |
LOPEZ ORTIZ ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516469 |
CUAURO SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15982172 |
SEMECO GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447298 |
GARCIA ZERPA YUDELIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18632178 |
TORO ANGULO BRYAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16437473 |
GUANIPA URBINA ANALIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |