CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10643307 |
GONZALEZ MORENO HECTOR ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15806812 |
RODRIGUEZ MAVAREZ LANDYS ELIMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17665100 |
CANTILLO SANCHEZ EDIOVER MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13194613 |
MENDEZ SULLYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18956718 |
KLINGER FLORES YAIGLESBIT ALEXSANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15017314 |
MALDONADO BLANCO EDGAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495714 |
PEROZO GUANIPA LENNA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31489613 |
MEDINA MARIN CRISJENI YOSELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11492803 |
CONTRERAS MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9811012 |
RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT ERNESTO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26058716 |
SIERRA ACOSTA VIRGINIA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25551304 |
WEFFER MARTINEZ JHOSELIN WILLIANY SINAI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18700219 |
MARQUEZ CORDERO ELIECER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11767806 |
CAMPBELL CHIRINOS FRANCKIN MICHEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7574318 |
REVILLA REVILLA MIRLA MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9802211 |
TORRES JIMENEZ MARITZA VICENTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20661720 |
ORTEGA MUÑOZ ZAREINA ZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27961204 |
GOITIA FONSECA JEFFERSON ELIEYKE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135718 |
RODRIGUEZ ARIZA JENSO ITIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611813 |
VELASCO MOLINA LUIS OMER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15981714 |
SEMECO ALVARADO DEIMARY JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16439407 |
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ SANDER ALGARBE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7523919 |
DIAZ DE SARMIENTO YSBELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592312 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA JOSE NOEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21158218 |
SEMECO VARGAS BELIAGNIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17841618 |
GOMEZ CARRASQUERO ROBINSO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13106506 |
MENDEZ SANCHEZ SORANGEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16756500 |
MORENO ROMERO ROSELYS YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24308302 |
ACOSTA GARCES YARLYS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28382018 |
LUGO GARCIA DAVID ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12495324 |
PEREZ VELAZCO READY GILBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17310325 |
PEREZ MENESES DIANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25613625 |
CASTILLO MAVO FRANMARY ARIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13084939 |
DURAN MUJICA JOE AROL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26058230 |
LEAL MARTINEZ WILMAR DOLORES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9803340 |
CORONEL REYES DURFA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15592723 |
MEDINA VILLAVICENCIO JOANGEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16135837 |
LUGO ALASTRE MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10970127 |
LUGO CESPEDES VILMA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15981323 |
SIERRAALTA JIMENEZ ANGEL AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14479121 |
BRACHO VENTURA LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26058323 |
LAZARDE LOPEZ ARMANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14075629 |
LUQUEZ LOPEZ ANGELA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310821 |
VENTURA LOPEZ JUNIOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11766626 |
MAGRINI VALBUENA WILFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11768336 |
CARBALLO ZEA LEONORA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11764833 |
BUSTILLOS CARRASQUERO AGLADY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23586931 |
LUGO DELGADO LUIS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12790732 |
HERNANDEZ DAMELI JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9808225 |
ORTEGA MORA ROSA LUCIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13857037 |
MORILLO GARCIA GLORIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25333926 |
PETIT RAMIREZ JOISKEL ELIU
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5752026 |
QUERALES REYES MARCOS AURELIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18155929 |
VELASCO CAMACHO ORIANA YOSETT
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197024 |
CALDERA MORENO DONNY JOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31293326 |
CASTILLO BORGES ERICK JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140926 |
HERNANDEZ ISEA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27169428 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARIA ANJES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497530 |
MORALES LEONES ARELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13554224 |
STAMPONE MENDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24596458 |
PRECIADA ROJAS GIOVANNY JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14646345 |
HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA JAVIER JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19251142 |
LUGO CAMPOS ENSON ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6962854 |
FIGUERA COVI ANGEL RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15593645 |
VARGAS VENTURA EUDYMAR NOHELY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14075450 |
QUERALES MORENO ZULEYDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19647948 |
GONZALEZ DE PAZ ANNILET JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9802446 |
VERA TREMONT JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28776251 |
GUARIMAN DUARTE JOHANAN DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22605251 |
RIVERO ARCAYA ALBERTO ANTULIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7529453 |
DIAZ DE QUIÑONES MARBELLA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17136756 |
PIÑERO VELASQUEZ GISELA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11767545 |
CEBALLOS YENNY NAKARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15558844 |
DUNO FONTALBA MEUDIS LEIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7566746 |
CACERES MENDEZ HERMIN ALXENDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18679957 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ NAYANIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10973357 |
ACURERO JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28651952 |
LUGO GUANIPA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26368259 |
GARCIA CAÑIZALES NOHEL DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13790956 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA EMILIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15981553 |
MARTINEZ MOLLEJA ROSSELINE ISABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25723357 |
MEDINA RIVERO ARIANYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17841153 |
ZAVALA GALICIA ROSA ISELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17500251 |
VALLES KAROL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27543143 |
PETIT ROBERTI MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157853 |
PERAZA NAVEDA VEANNELLY KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7573643 |
REYES LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18698554 |
MOSQUERA MODESTA ANGHELITH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9803147 |
SANGRONIS PIÑA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12788354 |
CAMARGO REYES ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7566275 |
CASTILLO DE SARMIENTO MIRLA ARGELIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19648374 |
NARVAEZ MEDINA JOSYELIN DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18700576 |
PEROZO ALFONZO ENDERSON JOSUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9811271 |
PEREIRA BLANCO WUILLIAM YOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16439279 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ MAICOR JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9807381 |
GOMEZ WILMER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15807571 |
CHACON DIAZ INGRID CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11772063 |
CORONEL DE BRACHO MILEYMA LISBETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21649580 |
GUANIPA ACOSTA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22605375 |
REVILLA LUGO JONATAN ISAAC
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24718577 |
ARTEAGA SEQUERA KEIVI ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12379776 |
VALBUENA SANDRA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14478776 |
FALCON CESPEDES CELIMAR RAMONA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16439067 |
PEREZ MENDEZ OSCAR EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26656764 |
HERRERA BELLO ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197172 |
CABRERA IRAUSQUIN DAURID DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16755266 |
DIAZ GARCIA JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796676 |
TORRES RICARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9580168 |
QUERALES REYES EULALIO ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24703874 |
REYES VARGAS JONNATHAN MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611769 |
VILLAVICENCIO GARCIA RODOLFO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28687867 |
OVIEDO GARCIA ALEXANDRA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16070882 |
MOLINA RIVAS CARLOS HERNEY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9522664 |
OLLARVES DE HERNANDEZ REYES MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17665066 |
PRIMERA FERNANDEZ ERIKA ROYBEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22604267 |
HURTADO PERNIA FRANCIS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5751681 |
QUERALES DE LUGO JUDITH NOHELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20552781 |
LANNI ZEA ISIS ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17665469 |
POLANCO GARCIA ROBERT FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17665168 |
VARGAS SUENWERG NELKIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17665095 |
COLINA NEILA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25333896 |
DIAZ ESTRADA ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9586697 |
MEDINA JIMENEZ YRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20796089 |
AÑEZ MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26057490 |
GOMEZ REFUNJOL FRANNELYS MARNELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14075785 |
PETIT QUEVEDO PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10972493 |
REYES LUGO ANTONIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25723391 |
MEDINA MARIN JENIFER SABRINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10963699 |
YEPEZ DE GONZALEZ NIEVES DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19146685 |
PEREZ ROJAS PEDRO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15807789 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ DARWIN DAMASENO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17499284 |
GOITIA TOLEDO JUAN VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611186 |
LUGO GUTIERREZ WILLIAM ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13934195 |
RIVERO FLORES FERNANDO JUNIOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18632583 |
MELENDEZ PEREIRA VICTOR EMIL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675890 |
LUGO CADENAS FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12786786 |
VILLAMARIN CAMARGO GUSMARY ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14646587 |
LLOVERA YANES CARLOS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135196 |
FALCONI MEROLA ADRIANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156783 |
COLINA COLINA JUANA MILAGRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447689 |
MOLINA QUINTERO MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18481185 |
LUGO VARGAS HECTOR MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25703785 |
COLMENARES ZAMBRANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14074988 |
CARRASQUERO CHIQUITO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9808792 |
GOMEZ GUANIPA ANA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27140991 |
GONZALEZ LUGO KELWIN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447895 |
BRITO VERA ZAHILY CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11763287 |
VALLES BRACHO CAMILO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11763789 |
REVILLA COBIS GIOVANNY ARNOLDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10969195 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ LENA YAMIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |