CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25402108 |
QUIJADA ALFONZO ANAIS COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19059404 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS ANDREINA IBETTE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28772512 |
BOLIVAR DORIA JESUS DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19880805 |
REVILLA FERRER NORELVIS CLARET
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31479710 |
COLINA GARCES JESUS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18757317 |
HERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA CRISTIAN YOSEP
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18700201 |
GUIÑAN PULGAR MARY CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27169508 |
PADILLA VARGAS DIEGO ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10968101 |
LOPEZ CELESTINE YURANNY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17520805 |
RIVERO PIÑEIRO AUDRA DAYANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9588207 |
LUGO BRACHO ONILIA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25760714 |
ROA SEQUERA POOLK JHON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20797922 |
ROMERO CUAURO ADELSO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17975407 |
ALLEN HERNANDEZ JONATHAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20797714 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ YERALDINE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19945822 |
CAYAMA LOPEZ LUISAM ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28719923 |
ACOSTA SANCHEZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9585623 |
FLORES REYES HIVAN RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10156113 |
ZAMBRANO SOSA LUZ CELESTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11771205 |
MONTILLA RAMON ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20551319 |
MARTINEZ PINEDA RAYCE LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157723 |
RODRIGUEZ ALDAMA ALEXFRANK DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14801820 |
CARRASQUERO HERNANDEZ WILMERYS NOLEYDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22606318 |
MORILLO ROSANGELICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27420806 |
RAMOS PEREZ MERIAILIZ OBDALYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26813723 |
SALAS MIQUILENA JOANGELI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871711 |
FRANCO YAMILE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22606324 |
GRATEROL MOLINA ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24705419 |
BARRANCO GARCIA YINESKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516013 |
GOTOPO COLINA YILENNI MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16196249 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10443243 |
PARRA AZUAJE JESUS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17667439 |
LOPEZ PUENTE DAMARIZ YENIRET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25551341 |
YRAUSQUIN BORGES ANGIE PIERINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9580852 |
PULGAR JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15806553 |
JORDAN PABON ANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26058236 |
MIRANDA LOPEZ GLEXIBET DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20550043 |
MEDINA ARENAS BENJAMIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17499240 |
MUJICA OBERTO MISHAEL ENRRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19945134 |
HURTADO LANOY RENY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18699148 |
SILVA LUGO JOSE JUAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28340028 |
MARTINEZ DAVILA EDGLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516533 |
LAZARO AVILA DANIEL ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197153 |
SANCHEZ QUERALES FABIOLA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135145 |
REYES QUERO YESSICA ANAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10614147 |
CHIRINOS LUGO ROBERT RENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157035 |
QUERO REYES FATIMA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19648544 |
MARCANO BARRENO PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13762531 |
PEREZ GARCIA BLANCA ZULVEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497749 |
ARIAS ADRIANZA JOSE RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19647632 |
GONZALEZ NAVAS RAIDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10971642 |
NARANJO GUARIATO TULIO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20550037 |
CARRASQUERO SIRIT LAURYS FANIELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17369527 |
HINCAPIE RUBIO FRIEGURY DONANI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17666129 |
SALAS DE MARQUEZ REIZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24525738 |
GARCIA VASCOS WILLY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27844748 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18448828 |
LUQUE COLINA KAREMMY ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10967632 |
RAAZ MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19648742 |
MILLAN JIMENEZ LUISIANA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16438759 |
CARDOZO MEDINA LUIS EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19880379 |
OQUENDO DE CORDANO KARELIS PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19880157 |
TORREALBA MARIN YULEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19426678 |
MANZANO POLANCO BLANCA MILEIXY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16198066 |
ACACIO LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25402870 |
VEROES GARCIA ALBANI GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19880575 |
MARTINEZ TORREALBA MELIDYMAR KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27273470 |
REYES MONTILLA REISHELL DAYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15980778 |
DELGADO JIMENEZ MOISES DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9114363 |
URDANETA SOCORRO ALIS VIOLETA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17835869 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ WALTER JUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18348367 |
SANCHEZ TORRES JOSUE ABIMAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19058758 |
GOMEZ PRIMERA ROSMALYS LOREALYS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18631257 |
LUGO MARIN ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25038062 |
REVILLA CARRILLO YANNIZ IVANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810565 |
PETIT ARENA PAULA GINNETTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30847374 |
MARQUEZ PARTIDA NAYLETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24425164 |
APONTE GAMEZ DUBERLI YOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20795679 |
NAVARRO MARIA EUGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15806767 |
PUENTES SEMECO HENDRICK JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17665470 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ SARA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26565274 |
REYES MANZANO NAHOMY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21155768 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO JERRY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20552460 |
OCANDO MARRUFO GENESIS ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17336776 |
GARCIA FANEITES LIXABEL DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26057662 |
SECO MEDINA KEILA RUAMMY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20550670 |
TALAVERA COCOM XAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21158382 |
BARRETO REVILLA ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25791658 |
CARMONA PACHECO ERIANA JOSILE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15016877 |
LUGO CORDOBA JHOELSYS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13327490 |
BELFORE REYES JOSE DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12496198 |
DENARO VALDEZ DENIS FRANCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16755489 |
REVILLA ALBORNOS JUAN EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11770193 |
PRIMERA ABEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14262595 |
LAMAS PERALTA YUSENBERT RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25723387 |
MORILLO RAMIREZ JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26436783 |
GUIÑAN SALAZAR MARIA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14802688 |
MADRIZ MARIN MARCOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26437987 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ GEYMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13027387 |
COLINA JOSE IVAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12788399 |
RODRIGUEZ COLINA YOSELIN BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17500183 |
GARCIA POLANCO JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19442792 |
FERRER PRIMERA JOSE LEONARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7376690 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9586595 |
KELLY DE QUINTERO NURY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15583198 |
TRUJILLO NAVARRO CARLOS LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140892 |
ENRIQUEZ SALAZAR JONATHAN JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18632485 |
CHIRINOS MARIN JESSICA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18700183 |
CASTILLO ROJAS VICTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140390 |
PENICHE HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12788998 |
RAMOS RIERA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7570994 |
DIAZ DE COBIS MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23676889 |
MOLINA BERMUDEZ ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15593288 |
VIERA VARGAS ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9805985 |
AMAYA ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10968893 |
REYES PARTIDA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10965295 |
OCANDO TORBELLO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25333899 |
CARACHE ARCAYA ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27005993 |
MARCANO BARRENO STEFHANNIE GISSELL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10971396 |
GARCIA VILLALBA GREGORIO MAGNO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |