CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12496109 |
MANAURE DE GARCIA LOLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10612810 |
MIRANDA PEREZ ARACELYS MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19059505 |
MONTERO BORGES RENNY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10967615 |
GHANNAN GHANNAN NIZAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10967216 |
GARCIA ROJAS ENRIQUE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15593210 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ SIDNEY ELIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31447101 |
ULACIO PEÑALOZA WILIANNYS VICTORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32365112 |
LUGO MEDINA MARIELA ISNEIRY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11772700 |
ZARRAGA BLANCO YULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15980113 |
MUJICA BUSTILLOS RICARDO ALIRIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20795707 |
GOMEZ DE MARTINEZ YESSIRET CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10614705 |
DIAZ DE ROJAS LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23586014 |
MORALES CHIRINOS ROCKSANA GREGORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156801 |
BRACHO HERMOSO ARFELIX JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15806006 |
BRACHO NUÑEZ ROSANGELA CLARET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17841211 |
SEMECO LUGO DOUGLEIDYS KATHERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15386902 |
FRONTADO GARCIA CARMEN GRACIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13662907 |
ANDRADE MARIN JOEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16196004 |
ROJAS MARVAL YONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13934514 |
GOMEZ LUGO OBDULIO SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17499805 |
GONZALEZ JAIMES DANIA DARIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7571814 |
VELAZCO CARRASQUERO LESBIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28522014 |
MEDINA CHIQUITO CARLOS MARCOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15460303 |
BARRENA SANTOS EDUARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7572501 |
CALLES BRITO ALEXIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310516 |
MILLAN COLINA RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15017204 |
DIAZ DIAZ YOHANNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9236504 |
CARDENAS RAMIREZ ELIX ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7569608 |
QUINTERO CHIRINOS ANA LOBELIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12587509 |
MUNDO RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10610130 |
AGUILAR MALDONADO MIREIDY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24525626 |
LUGO DELGADO ENMANUEL JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12787017 |
TROMPIZ CASTELLANOS LUIS HUMBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14479721 |
SALAZAR SANCHEZ LUIDIMAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17842919 |
SOTO LABRADOR DARWINS LAYNS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11763718 |
GOMEZ LUNAR GIRMELYS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20254628 |
LUGO DIAZ OSMERY JACKELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10479422 |
RAMIREZ DE PETIT DILIA GUADALUPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5586127 |
VILLA GOMEZ ILBA MIREYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14793128 |
MEDINA ALVAREZ NORKYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21158324 |
CALDERA MORA JESUS DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16438730 |
JORDAN QUIJADA JONELL JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19928127 |
GUTIERREZ BENELLAN DERSI CELENIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9585425 |
ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9806125 |
DIAZ GUSTABO SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7572426 |
ANDRADE CRESPO WILLIAM JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13108727 |
BORGES JESUS SALVADOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497230 |
CUAURO ZAVALA SIXDAY ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15017620 |
LUGO PEROZO CARLOS RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13839833 |
VAZQUES CASTRO YARELYS ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15982134 |
VELAZCO HERNANDEZ NELSON RAINIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7523433 |
GOMEZ ARIAS FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19946222 |
GUERRERO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24305924 |
PETIT DE DASH YOMAYDIS BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22605217 |
CUAURO RODRIGUEZ JECKRRAEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27844530 |
PALENCIA GARCIA GABRIELA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11771921 |
MIRANDA SEMECO FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6341525 |
SARABIA DE SAEZ ISABEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25723333 |
REYES GONZALEZ BETANIA MARIHUBEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26338733 |
ROJAS ALFONZO JEFFERSON DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13106035 |
DE ABREU DOS SANTOS ROBERTO FRANCISCO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27005850 |
RUIZ CASTELLANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10614651 |
LUGO LUGO YAMELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18156540 |
AMAYA SEMECO FRANNI MILAGRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30490841 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LUIS CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11769941 |
MATA GUANIPA YONNY ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16754450 |
GONZALEZ LUGO ONEYALBERT CORINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11767351 |
POLANCO ORDAZ SORELYS JANETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14719635 |
PINEDA GONZALEZ IVONNE ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18632453 |
CUBA LUGO ORIANA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24846353 |
ARAGUAYAN CARVAJAL JESUS ANIBAL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15385751 |
ALVAREZ GRANADOS SANDRA MARITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14074143 |
SANCHEZ COLINA SANDRA SIKIU
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9587544 |
PETIT DE PEREIRA LUZMELIA RAQUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9806041 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ RITA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11772251 |
LUGO HERNANDEZ NERVA LILA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24596844 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ ANNIETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10966641 |
HERMOSO CHIRINOS JORGE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18449841 |
HERNANDEZ SEMECO DANIEL DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19880845 |
CONTRERAS REY YASMIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13106349 |
MORALES LUIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13934449 |
COLINA MOLINA ROBERTO CARLO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31240736 |
CARRASQUERO CARRASQUERO RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15806036 |
DE CUBA LOPEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13933151 |
BARRENO BORGES ALEXANDER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28776442 |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS DELVIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19071746 |
ROJAS VERA MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16198738 |
RUIZ AGUERO UZIEL ISAI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796748 |
ANDRADE GUZMAN GHENESYS JULARDUWY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19880141 |
GOMEZ REVILLA WILFRENYS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16439065 |
ARIAS MAVO DOUGLAS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15141461 |
GARCIA MAIRA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11765354 |
PEREZ LINAREZ RAMON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10969856 |
POLANCO LOPEZ LOURDES MAIGUALIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16828068 |
HERMOSO DE OBERTO MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14647767 |
HEREDIA MONASTERIOS MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17136966 |
MARTINEZ POLANCO DUGLIMAR CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25126056 |
BRITO MOLINA YAURELINA LUINDRY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7569055 |
GOITIA FRANKLIN JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14478658 |
HERNANDEZ CHAURRA KATERINE DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21649263 |
RONDON SANCHEZ YUSNEIDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26058571 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ MARIA PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10860469 |
TOVAR MORILLO NELSON MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14020061 |
SULBARAN RANGEL ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10412162 |
GONZALEZ GIL BELKYS MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14167165 |
THEIS MANAURE RICHARD EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010971 |
BORGES LOPEZ JHORDY ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16521960 |
RIVERO ALVAREZ LISBETH ANTONIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11770058 |
CHASOY JACANAMIJOY ROSARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310060 |
REYES HENRIQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12488966 |
BULLET ALONSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18700369 |
ARGUELLES SECO KENNY JOHN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9805558 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ BENNY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17840567 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ EDUARDO PILAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14075059 |
BORGES AMAYA JOHANNA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5750556 |
LUGO MALDONADO EURICES NOELY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592354 |
VELASCO VENTURA JOSE FELIX
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10970365 |
BORGES DE CASTILLO MARTHA LAURA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9929757 |
GUTIERREZ AGUSTINA SEGUNDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12179365 |
SIVIRA SALAS LUIS SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26309673 |
GOMEZ MEDINA MARIANELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27169685 |
AZUAJE MAVAREZ OMAR ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11768874 |
JIMENEZ CHASOY JHONNY MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26218994 |
CHIRINO RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28039977 |
SOUKI ACOSTA JESSICA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17841186 |
NAVARRO COLINA YENIRETH JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25333698 |
MORALES GUTIERREZ LAURA DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20253973 |
GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ AURY NOELY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17841496 |
DIAZ COELLO SIMON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25470495 |
CHIRINOS GAMBOA OSCAR ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7128380 |
DIAZ SALINA SANALY MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17499878 |
MEDINA OSMELI KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19946774 |
GARCIA SCARBAY GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9807894 |
VENTURA PUYOSA SYRLYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611974 |
DIAZ JORGE DOMINGO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447788 |
COLINA CALDERA ELY FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7573478 |
REVILLA DE GOMEZ YRIDA ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27961293 |
BLANCHARD LUGO MICHEL ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9587184 |
PETIT DE DIAZ YOLY YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27169674 |
SERRANO MEDINA ROBERT ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24596976 |
GOITIA MOSQUERA JAIMARYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16943189 |
NAVARRO COLINA ROSMERY GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010080 |
AMAYA ARIAS OSMELY CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27885679 |
TAVERAS CUAURO LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17666874 |
LUGO ORDAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27337584 |
QUIJADA MORILLO DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28177485 |
BAEZ ALSINA CRISMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11102775 |
MEDINA QUIROZ CARMEN MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18630973 |
RISOLIA AVILA MARIA LAURA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10614081 |
PULGAR MEDINA LUISA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |