CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16354330 |
RODRIGUEZ SIMANCAS LEONARDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10966228 |
BERMUDEZ SUAREZ MARCOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20795924 |
QUERO GARCES KELVIN MOISES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15980303 |
BERMUDEZ ZAVALA ERVIN ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23676329 |
LEZAMA CHIRINOS JHOANA ROXIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31555943 |
GARCES REYES MANUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9803138 |
RUIZ COLINA THAIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18700117 |
AULAR MEDINA JHOSELYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19880327 |
REYES GUTIERREZ MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26057303 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARLA MARIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21158211 |
PRIMERA MORALES EDGAR EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12788548 |
CONDE MADRIZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140631 |
MEDINA VARGAS MARIELYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20932112 |
CONTRERAS ADAMES JOSE ALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24526316 |
OLLARVIDES TOYO JHONNY JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20795022 |
AVILA ACOSTA MIRYOLIS ENDRINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18698537 |
PAYARES LOPEZ ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15386600 |
LUGO JIMENEZ JHONNY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24228317 |
RIVAS LOPEZ RAFAEL IBRAHIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25723032 |
VENTURA REVETE CARLEANNY ANALBERT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20552637 |
VENTURA ALVARADO YURAYMA YACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19059031 |
ROSILLO MANZANO NANJULIS CARID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15016916 |
CHAVEZ CAYAMA EDILIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28382340 |
DE JESUS HERNANDEZ CRISTINA GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19946639 |
REYES LUQUEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26436308 |
VARGAS GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24706938 |
LUGO RODRIGUEZ JOSYMAR KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26309101 |
BORGES COLINA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9522231 |
CHIRINOS GOITIA MORELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447533 |
ALVARADO BLANCO JESUS ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9811975 |
ARVELO CORDOVA MARIANELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13106866 |
ARIAS GUARECUCO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19945269 |
NAVARRO VARGAS YOHENDRI ROSALY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7573954 |
ZAPATA BOLIVAR AURA ISABEL PONCIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17665074 |
BRACHO LOPEZ ANGGY YAJANNY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28177959 |
MEDINA CHACON ELAINE YOSELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11769960 |
PADILLA PADILLA HIMILCE COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15592571 |
PINEDA GOMEZ MICHAELL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30846867 |
MORON TALAVERA DANIELA ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21034659 |
MARTINEZ ARENAS VIVIANA ESMERALDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9804662 |
BERMUDEZ SUAREZ EUSTOQUIO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16197268 |
MENDOZA CRASTO EDWARD ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385259 |
NOGUERA MUNDO ADALYS ISRRAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20553256 |
REYES LAGUNA DAVID JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9802663 |
ZAMARRIPA NANCY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136153 |
LANOY MIRANDA TATIANA LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10969074 |
VELASQUEZ BETTY GREGORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16754964 |
YELA MORILLO XAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9584052 |
LUGO DE GUTIERREZ CARMEN SORELYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23676264 |
SUAREZ GARCIA MARIED STEFHANIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140270 |
REYES CISNEROS NOLAN DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20795754 |
REYES ARAUJO HENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10972875 |
ACACIO NARANJO JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516559 |
GUERRERO ARTEAGA JUDELIN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135663 |
CALDERON ARIAS JOSYMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16848766 |
SUAREZ MORILLO OSIRIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13106453 |
FONSECA BOLIVAR NAYROBIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156071 |
OSORIO LEONI GABRIELA IRAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15386663 |
VELASQUEZ ZARRAGA JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197475 |
BARON RAMIREZ DACMARY YAQUELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19648280 |
LUGO LOAIZA ANA GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14075982 |
CANELON MARTINEZ MARILIN YUSMARY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16196386 |
MARIN MILAGROS JOSEFINA DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16756885 |
GONZALEZ URBINA GABRIEL JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26656398 |
ORTIZ MIQUILENA JHOANDRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19946899 |
RAMOS LEZAMA FLOR INES DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9802186 |
NAVAS OSTEICOCHEA MARICELA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495495 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ RAMON ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9802894 |
SAEZ LOPEZ JUAN PEDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7527996 |
ARNAEZ PETIT BELKIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11769197 |
DIAZ SILVA YANEIRA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17310497 |
SIRA RODRIGUEZ ANIELIZ CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197893 |
VALLES YBAÑEZ GREISY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17666190 |
RIVAS DONQUIZ DENNINSON JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9588781 |
PEROSO YSMELIS NOIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20254482 |
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ YARLENIS VICTORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14227488 |
SIRA CUAURO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10965698 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ YECSY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9808286 |
MAVO PEDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14075899 |
LUGO DE MOLLEDA YENCI MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14227178 |
POLANCO SANCHEZ DAIRELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9587876 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA VICTOR HUGO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9584177 |
GARCIA PINTO ANGEL AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7569180 |
ALVARADO WULLIAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7521790 |
DIAZ ALMARZA ONOFRE SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21567491 |
SULBARAN AMAYA JULIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15016193 |
MARTINEZ MALDONADO NOHEMI KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14479283 |
QUEIPO TOYO JENNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23586679 |
ROJAS MEDINA GLEYBE ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14646976 |
VARGAS MORILLO EDUIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |