CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14074520 |
CHIRINOS MORILLO JONNY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19880912 |
JAIME MATERAN ZULEIDY CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7574507 |
CHIRINOS SANDRA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25402408 |
RODRIGUEZ COLINA LUISANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20550200 |
YANEZ POLANCO ENDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23676109 |
DELGADO BLANCO MAIGRE NAIKARI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23673409 |
FERNANDEZ COLINA CLENDYS ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12181411 |
CAMEJO MARMOL JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17905100 |
RODRIGUEZ BUSTAMANTE BERMARY ANTONIETA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10985604 |
DIAZ QUERALES WILMER RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9500510 |
CUICAR WILMEN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25402613 |
GUANIPA SANCHEZ JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10613023 |
GARCES GOMEZ DANIEL RODOLFO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24596403 |
REYES MOYA WILSON RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11763824 |
LOPEZ TORO LISBETH DEYANIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21155215 |
QUERO NAVARRO ANDREINA NORELI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9718919 |
NAVA URDANETA OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9523620 |
GUTIERREZ PEREZ RIDDER RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14734112 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ ENDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28723116 |
CARABALLO RODRIGUEZ NOHIRY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9829920 |
PINEDA SALAS EUDY YOLIBER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5587009 |
BRACHO RODRIGUEZ BELKIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27005102 |
PIMENTEL GONZALEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24308013 |
ARRIETA CUARTE NORGREYSI MAGDYLU
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23586720 |
VARGAS VARGAS WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7932724 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17076511 |
ACEVEDO AMUNDARAY JEFERSON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24717315 |
ALVAREZ REYES YENIFER JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25402105 |
FERNANDEZ OCHOA CESAR LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12047720 |
GARCIA MATOS RAFAEL VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19059341 |
UTRERA SANCHEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16777341 |
SEPULVEDA CONTRERAS RAUL MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13706442 |
MARIN SAMBRANO ARELYS NOHEMY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21158231 |
BLANCO LOPEZ JOSCAR RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17178642 |
MOSQUERA JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7568128 |
GOMEZ DE CHIRINOS MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9265530 |
VILLAMIZAR MALDONADO RAMON ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20550844 |
MOLINA AMAYA ANTONY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15312426 |
PINEDA NELSON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27273249 |
MANZANARES CAMACHO DANIEL ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18124648 |
TRIMON SANTIAGO DIEGO FIDERNAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12788230 |
PETIT FERNANDEZ AZTRIT CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16242625 |
PIÑA PIÑA DACXI NOHEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16196325 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ MAURY FABIOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810240 |
GARCIA ZAVALA HERNAN ARTURO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18320245 |
ALVAREZ TERAN DONNY ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27420945 |
ALDAMA ALDAMA EDGAR DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24544048 |
JIMENEZ GRIMAN MARIANNY YERARDIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22604548 |
LEON JIMENEZ KELVIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10968547 |
MOSQUEDA COLINA ARTURO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10969037 |
NAVARRO GUERRERO CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6984930 |
QUERALES VERA EGLIDELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21114926 |
MORENO MORENO JHON KEINER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25723048 |
CAMEJO MEDINA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13554729 |
RIERA PALENCIA WILMARYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9803926 |
AMAYA PRIETO ZORAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31447125 |
GUERRA MORA ENA ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20623227 |
MEDINA MENDOZA LINDA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946042 |
CASTRO MONTESDEOCA ENMANUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28687631 |
RANGEL PEREZ ESTHER RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17840859 |
ATIENZO VARGAS CANDIDA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20795362 |
MEDINA DIAZ KARINA LEONOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10966770 |
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ YANETH IBELICE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11498671 |
URIBE GOMEZ ANA CELIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19647673 |
REYES LOPEZ MARLIN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18321071 |
ROJAS VERA CARLOS JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24703071 |
URBINA DE OLIVERA LAURA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12786560 |
CHIRINOS NAVARRO JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24582557 |
BADILLO RODRIGUEZ PAOLO RODOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9501252 |
BILLALOBOS PEREIRA NERYS PASTORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22606472 |
VILLALOBOS ESPINOSA DORIS ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11766658 |
COLINA DE GONZALEZ YENNY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11768055 |
CHIRINOS MORILLO LILA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7940474 |
ROMERO CORDOVA CANDELARIO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16893660 |
LOPEZ CEDEÑO LISETH DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11972459 |
ZAMBRANO MOLINA PETRONILA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12436954 |
ALVAREZ FLORES JHONNY RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27273266 |
TOYO MEDINA CARLOS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21449258 |
AMAYA VENTURA YUSVARDO ROGELIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25342663 |
VALBUENA GONZALEZ YOALDY MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19879256 |
CALDERA MATOS YORGUIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611366 |
PUENTE DE RODRIGUEZ ELISANDRA INES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20551174 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ EVERY ISAMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21158568 |
RODRIGUEZ JORDAN GLEIDYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15558667 |
FLETE CHIRINO WILIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27273263 |
REYES MATUTE ADRIAN ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20726754 |
DIAZ JIMENEZ MARIERVA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28775057 |
HIDALGO GUILLEN JESSICA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010273 |
INFANTE MORALES ILME YOEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12555456 |
BRICEÑO BASTIDAS FRANCISCO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15362996 |
CARRILLO BOLIVAR MIGUEL ANYELO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14563976 |
SANCHEZ DE ESLAVA NORMANT CRISTIANS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19945094 |
STAND PEREZ EDGAR MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11769694 |
JIMENEZ ARCAYA OSCAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11475785 |
VARGAS REINA MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14626377 |
MENDOZA CLAVIJO MARILUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10610198 |
GOMEZ CUEVA EFRAIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18357592 |
PEREZ JIMENEZ LUZ MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13933386 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO YENNES DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10965983 |
NARANJO BRICEÑO JORGE RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9808177 |
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9188689 |
GANDICA BUSTAMANTE CARMEN RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9194981 |
CRUZ GONZALEZ NORMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611087 |
REDONDO AMIR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23676680 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LERRY JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27844379 |
CURIEL LUGO AXEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9803781 |
SANCHEZ PRIMERA GREGORIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21550790 |
DURAN GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21158789 |
ALASTRE LUGO AMILCAR GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26730186 |
GARCIA NAVARRO ELUVIN ORLANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8608183 |
MORALES ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14074196 |
ROBLES GUERRERO JOHANNA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10972388 |
PEREZ URBINA ELIGIO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9182788 |
GARCIA BUSTAMANTE ALIX TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24525786 |
ROSALES ROSENDO ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15386889 |
CHIRINO ANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17309987 |
MEDINA QUINTERO OLVINA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17863485 |
CARDENAS OLARTE DIEGO ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18370998 |
ANGULO MARCANO ROSMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25010281 |
LAZARO VARGAS KARLA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |