CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9584922 |
JACKSON DE LORENZO MARIA VIRGINIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18156200 |
FRANCO JARDIM FABIO CRISTOBAL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10613105 |
DAVALILLO ACOSTA REINALDO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7566220 |
DUARTE MEDINA HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6746501 |
VILCHEZ MORILLO NORIDA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12705514 |
ALVAREZ DE CONTRERAS YUDALYTH COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7569511 |
GUANIPA DE MARIN BETIS GUADALUPE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17841603 |
MORENO GUTIERREZ ALFONSO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13063606 |
TERAN CEGARRA ALBERT OCTAVIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25385928 |
MARQUEZ MAYOR FRANCIS EGLEE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24525827 |
MOTA CASTELLANOS ELOHIM FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15593002 |
FERNANDEZ TOLEDO HIGOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675730 |
CHIRINOS MANAURE DANIELA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14802418 |
KOVACH ANDRADE YILAN JESISAI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16756120 |
BRITO CUAURO FELIX DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26058531 |
CALLES LUGO MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25257801 |
GUADARRAMA GONZALEZ ABEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19252718 |
GONZALEZ SCARSO FLAVIO HUMBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12789805 |
MARIN DE MOLINA MARALY BELLANIDEZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7572003 |
AGUILAR JIMENEZ ROSARIO COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25841713 |
FLORES BESTARD SUSANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20468400 |
RODRIGUEZ CACERES JESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10614813 |
TORRES LEGUIZAMON LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20213914 |
TORTOLERO LOWJOA JUAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7479226 |
MADRIZ GAMBOA EDGARDO HIPOLITO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5966921 |
VALLERA ROCCO ROSALBA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7760410 |
GARCIA CAMACHO JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10970225 |
ORDOÑEZ MOSQUERA MOISES JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22604617 |
SEMECO BLANCHARD YHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18156025 |
COLINA CHIRINOS JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7568240 |
ZAVALA PIÑA MARIA YNMACULADA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11453050 |
PRIETO SANDREA NOIRALY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19880152 |
CADETTO NOROÑO VANESSA STEPHANIE AUXILIADORA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10614265 |
MARIN AGUADO HERMINIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7529142 |
REYES DE NUÑEZ GISELA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7568557 |
ARIAS BRACHO JORGE EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17842165 |
ZEA MALDONADO JEANMAIRE ANTONIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25723847 |
PIÑA CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18632264 |
GUERRERO RAMIREZ JOHANA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7569958 |
DOMINGUEZ DIAZ JESUS SALVADOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26059764 |
ESTRELLA COLINA GUSTAVO EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18195946 |
JIMENEZ LUGO LUZBEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9802639 |
CACERES MALPICA MARIANA FATIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25055064 |
CABRERA ROJAS PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10795661 |
MORENO COLINA EDWIN ARNALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23653362 |
GONZALEZ ROZO PATRICIA ALESSANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7571958 |
PEREZ LEXLIE COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13453835 |
VILLALBA GUZMAN JEAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21155542 |
GRATEROL PEÑALOZA ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24525433 |
NARANJO PUENTES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17840635 |
PIMENTEL CALLES LUIS OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7529153 |
NARANJO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9806648 |
NAVAS MARTINEZ RONALD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19879436 |
GRACIA GOMEZ ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19851165 |
MANGIACAPRA CELADA LEONARDO GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7572736 |
IRAUSQUIN LOPEZ CESAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19946447 |
FLORES DORANTE PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135359 |
DIAZ URDANETA JOSUE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310954 |
BESSON GARCIA JUAN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310851 |
RIVERO OLIVERA CARLA SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25402087 |
GARCIA GUERRERO PAOLA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18698682 |
MANCHOLA QUERO JULIO RITO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24666095 |
GONZALEZ ARTEAGA MAURICIO ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9589090 |
CARRASQUERO MANZANARES JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23676090 |
MANO ABREU JOSYBEL YANETT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27420671 |
ANDRADE MICHELENA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18156286 |
CURIEL CHIRINOS NELSON DAVID DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16437092 |
PINEDA ROSENDO SIONMELYS ANNILU
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7566593 |
PIRE GUTIERREZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7574991 |
SEMECO DE LOPEZ CARMEN MIREYA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15806169 |
BEGO ATTIANESE MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17666784 |
SIRA PINEDA EDUARDO JOSUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5752693 |
OTERO DE PARDO YVONNE JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13171877 |
ORTIGOSA ROSALES YOLLY TAMARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9585999 |
MOLERO LOPEZ OLGA GRASMELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7524576 |
ROMERO LUGO REYNALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10610973 |
CORDERO QUERALES GINA NATALINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15806975 |
FERRER MEDINA JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6220586 |
MORALES MARTINEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19059173 |
CARINGELLA RANDO ROSA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14802678 |
SIU VALLES GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22842777 |
VALLADARES MORALES ANTONIO LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25402181 |
MEDINA LABRADOR DANIEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24526688 |
QUEVEDO ZAVALA SANTIAGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810275 |
JIMENEZ OVIEDO ELIZABETH CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22606173 |
HERNANDEZ QUINTERO CESAR RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796279 |
EL ZACUHRA CUADRADO NADER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7521276 |
NOROÑO DE DELEON AIXA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9586381 |
GALLARDO ROJAS NELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7524096 |
AZZOLLINI MARTINEZ NUNCIATINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |