CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26496211 |
GONZALEZ OVIOL BRENDA LILIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18631213 |
CALLES PEREZ AURELIS PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20550415 |
ARTEAGA ACOSTA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27843100 |
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ YONAYKER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10973317 |
BARRENO GONZALEZ JOHELIS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17616807 |
GUTIERREZ COLINA DARWING RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19879906 |
FERNANDEZ LUGO PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23675312 |
GALBAN SANTOS ABRANNYS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23676214 |
FIERRO GOMEZ ANA ROSA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12789409 |
SALAZAR SANCHEZ DOMINGO ELISEO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9583518 |
GALICIA WILMER RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18700314 |
BRETT ROJAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26730804 |
BELLOSO SANCHEZ BRAMDON EZEQUIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9802513 |
LUQUES LEON ANGEL RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9586117 |
RAMIREZ LEAL ROLANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13554008 |
REYES CARMONA JUAN ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19880005 |
VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ GENESIS CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17665406 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO ENDY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25986110 |
YAMARTE GONZALEZ FRAKMY MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447718 |
ORDOÑEZ DE GARCIA MARLYNS ROCELIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24341903 |
MORILLO NAVA MILENA MILEEXY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11764406 |
OCANDO DE GUTIERREZ YADIRA DE LAS MERCED
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13934212 |
ARCILA ROBERTI ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796706 |
PERDOMO PACHECO KELVIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17309812 |
SARMIENTO GUERRERO SAYNA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15807916 |
ARIAS AULAR ROSIRAN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16437818 |
PIÑERO DIAZ MARIA NICOLAZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18156713 |
RUIZ MARIN WILMARY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7567412 |
NAVARRO SIERRA MERVIN ELIESER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8612209 |
RODRIGUEZ MENCIA GUSTAVO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20552922 |
RODRIGUEZ DUNO CATHERINE NATYMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10613337 |
PADILLA DE GONZALEZ RICARELY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15980935 |
COLINA GONZALEZ LEYDI KARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17907935 |
MORON SCARLETH MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7892921 |
FERRER DIAZ MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23675433 |
NAVA COLMENARES MARIA YSMENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11748425 |
JIMENEZ SIVIRA CAROLINA TRINIDAD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18632028 |
ROJAS MEDINA RONNY XAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24426626 |
AVILA GARBIRA ABRAHAM JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15980934 |
COLINA GONZALEZ MICHELLE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14180420 |
MOLINA PERNIA ANA FELIX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6594038 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO YONY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19823435 |
MARTEZ GOMEZ SAMUEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11711235 |
YNFANTE BASTIDA JUAN FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675531 |
CHIRINOS FREITES GENESIS DALIANY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9588837 |
SARMIENTO COLINA ALFREDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447738 |
AVILA OSTEICOECHEA ANDRES ARMANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25126730 |
SARMIENTO SALAZAR DAVID JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12732623 |
CHIRINOS MEDINA GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17665139 |
BOCOURT DE CHIRINOS YENIREE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10611926 |
GONZALEZ MATOS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10965239 |
GONZALEZ TROMPIZ ABDEL SIMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6751125 |
VELASCO YARI WALTER TOBIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13933337 |
TREMONT DAVALILLO FABIOLA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17135223 |
SANCHEZ COTIZ DARIANNY DIRLET
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9811920 |
DUNO GOMEZ ANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14625922 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOVITA JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25009129 |
VELAZCO SANCHEZ BETSABETH NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10968739 |
ASSIMI MEDINA SAYED FARUOK
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26195334 |
BRACHO OCHOA GLADYS NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24700242 |
BOCANEGRA GARZON HELBERT RENE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10612754 |
LOPEZ DE GARCIA CARMEN MILAGROS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22604948 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NERBIS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19442041 |
COLINA NAVAS ANNIER GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19880755 |
CALLES COTIZ FRANVIL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20798552 |
COLINA AMBAR CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23400052 |
ARTEAGA DEISY NOHEMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18447347 |
PADILLA GOMEZ DARWIN RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10736344 |
VASQUEZ ORDOÑEZ MAIRENE DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17149043 |
CASTILLO JAYARO MARIA OLGA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20253854 |
LUGO MATUTE CARMELYS ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9808950 |
CHAGARAY LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10974562 |
ROJAS NAVARRETE SELITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18157849 |
FIGUEROA VELASCO RONALD DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7167461 |
SALAS VENTURA JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10558843 |
MORA VILLASMIL MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15882053 |
CASTILLO LEON HECTOR RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9930347 |
AULAR QUINTERO MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9582151 |
LAGUNA DE ORDOÑEZ ROSA GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810156 |
MEDINA DE LEAL MARIA CANDELARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15726660 |
ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ NAILANY NOHELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15640864 |
ATENCIO RINCON HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18155741 |
ARENDS SALAZAR KARINA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18630052 |
PACHECO HIDALGO EMILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810744 |
PETIT DIAZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19880164 |
MELENDEZ MORALES ROMMARY JAVIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197346 |
NAVAS MOLERO MILENI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675062 |
AULAR HIDALGO MARCOS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10711550 |
CASTILLO PEÑA MARIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11802758 |
GALICIA PIÑERO YOLEYDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26057771 |
TOVAR CASTILLO NIELFRAY DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16943178 |
TELLERIA VENTURA LORENA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19647765 |
DELGADO LUISA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6594079 |
LOPEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18632772 |
MADURO COHEN LUIS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16438770 |
ESPINOZA MEDINA MANUEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495290 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ NEILA MIGDALIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14863282 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ALEXIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19059765 |
PETIT PEREZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10967079 |
SALAZAR MARVAL JOSE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18156675 |
ESPINOZA MOLERO ZULMARY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9810998 |
RUIZ BRACHO LUIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14659966 |
GARCIA SOSA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17667082 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ YOANDRYS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20253198 |
VELASQUEZ CEDEÑO NIYESKA NINIBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675381 |
SALAZAR VELAZCO WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19648588 |
PEREZ BLANCO JOSMARY MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17310278 |
COLINA AVILA JOHAN MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15066886 |
NAVARRO TOYO LUIS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11805684 |
PEROZO GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7571572 |
MARTINEZ BRACHO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17842980 |
FLORES GALICIA ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19441784 |
LANOY QUESADA EMMANUEL ISAAC
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9783066 |
LEAL ELIZABETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675170 |
MARQUEZ ZARRAGA ISVELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9810874 |
GALICIA GALICIA JOAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18058595 |
NAVAS CORDERO WUILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20550984 |
CHIRINO COLINA LENNYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17974974 |
COLINA VALLES LEONER ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19679680 |
RINCON MATOS LORENA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |