CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18447808 |
COLINA PADILLA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17665906 |
MARIN TOVAR JONAY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19647214 |
RENWICK VARGAS ANDREA ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-31416308 |
MICHINAUX FERMIN JHETZABEL VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24438901 |
OSMAN FAKIH BASHIR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9805715 |
PACHECO LEAÑEZ CARLOS GILBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13934912 |
ALVARADO GARCIA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27169405 |
RODRIGUEZ WEKY NUNKY BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26218507 |
NAVEDA NAVEDA EMMANUEL DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19648708 |
HERRERA ORTA ARIANA CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16439814 |
TORRES DE VASQUEZ YOLANDA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20216014 |
MORALES DE ROBLES MISDELY EXDIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7150513 |
FORGIONE CARRABS ELIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447703 |
OSORIO HERMAN MARIANGEL SUSANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15592902 |
SALAS CASTRO LUIS ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25605415 |
RODRIGUEZ BARANI ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13561900 |
ROMERO REYES ISMALY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20254911 |
GALICIA PAREDES AUXILIADORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8604208 |
CHAVEZ BOCOURT CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19441513 |
FUGUET CARACHE GLEND ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7037004 |
VILORIA DE ROMERO JEANETTE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27384204 |
PRIMERA RAMIREZ JOEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12230515 |
OLIVEROS DE HERNANDEZ DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10613708 |
PEÑALOZA ESPINOZA EDUVIGES DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14740110 |
ITURRATE NAVARRO SONIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15980204 |
SANDREA CASTRO RAFAEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12043809 |
PEÑA JAUREGUI EDGAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20553110 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ JENIFFER ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20796202 |
JEREZ GARCIA SALVADOR ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17842406 |
CHIRINOS GOITIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22604526 |
PEREZ ARCA EDGAR GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12496324 |
MORENO ZAMBRANO ANNA KARELYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15386716 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ RAFAEL ARTURO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11770027 |
ANSELMI ALTUVE ROGER EDGARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10969818 |
RODRIGUEZ COLINA YSAAC JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11771220 |
ABREU DE FARIAS ANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19647631 |
CAMPOS DUNO ROXANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17310320 |
RODRIGUEZ IRAUSQUIN MIGUEL ALEJANDRO ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15982832 |
SCICOLONE SOTILLO ANGELO NICOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18631130 |
YAJURIS GUANIPA VICTOR EMILIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14002726 |
ABANCIN GONZALEZ JOSE GONZALO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28340417 |
MORON TREMONT PAOLA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19879817 |
COLINA MARTINEZ CRISTIAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15003021 |
DORANTE LEDEZMA KASANDRA ROMALUC
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27230720 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINOS ELVIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13318431 |
ROMERO MARZAN JAIZA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26813727 |
CAYAMA SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHER XAXIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447118 |
CUMARE PIÑERO JHON RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18449317 |
PRIMERA MANAURE JANYRETH CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18447521 |
DIAZ MARTINEZ LUIS ALFONSO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16212331 |
CEDEÑO OYON MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21448521 |
MEDINA DORTA WILLIANNYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9512917 |
ZARRAGA TORRES RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13829031 |
MARQUES SPEAR JOHN JOHN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6099831 |
MENDEZ JIMENEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385918 |
ZALAZAR RODRIGUEZ CARMEN TEREZA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7529522 |
ROJAS DE ACOSTA JEANNETT ETERVINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12495523 |
NARANJO LUGO ERIKA YOLYBERHT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11763425 |
RAMIREZ DE MAVO AIDA JOCELINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090816 |
MOLLEDA SANCHEZ ELIANDRIK JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19059534 |
TROMPIZ GUTIERREZ SASHA RACHEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19442343 |
PACHANO ARENAS ANDREA ANTONELLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18155543 |
QUERO GARCES ROMMER RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20795235 |
HIDALGO VELASQUEZ LUIS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26309139 |
ROMERO ARMAS JESUS ADRIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16438548 |
OCANDO ZAVALA EMIDU GUADALUPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20552044 |
MAVO ZEA JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23675745 |
DIAZ GOMEZ WUILLNEIDYS ALBANY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19944036 |
GOMEZ NELLYMAR BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15982738 |
MARTINEZ MAVO ROBERTO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21209038 |
GONZALEZ GRATEROL ENNIMAR ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13027439 |
ROSSELL MILAGROS MARILIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13108636 |
MOLINA AMAYA ERNESTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16755944 |
REYES COLMENARES JORGE DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13106746 |
CAPRILES DE ROJAS MELITZA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16754440 |
RAMOS MENDEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25402945 |
PABON SUAREZ RUSMAIRA EVELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14647734 |
ALVARADO BRAVO JAVIER JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14546235 |
MORA MOLINA HEIDI CRISLEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24525844 |
GUTIERREZ VERDE ENDER ENRIQUE DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14801545 |
ESCOBAR PRADO EDIXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10706440 |
REYES GONZALEZ JULIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9426137 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7970640 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO RICARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17500535 |
PEREIRA GARCIA CRISTINA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11474547 |
ATIENSO RUIZ AIDEMAR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10613634 |
LOPEZ DIAZ CARMEN ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385142 |
MOLINA GRUN CHRISTOPHER ARISTOSTELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17309743 |
MARTINEZ BLANCHARD WILLIAM JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10965246 |
CALLES DE MANAURE ANA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7844155 |
FUENMAYOR RUBIO EDDY EDGARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5752550 |
COHEN DE DIAZ YAMIRLA ZULAY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23675659 |
LAGUNA MEDINA PATRICIA ESTEFANIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19441567 |
D'LEON PULGAR DANIEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15016150 |
SALAZAR YAGUA TATIANA LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18449260 |
CHIRINOS ALVARADO ALI JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495163 |
MALDONADO NAVAS ALCIDES RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13444462 |
CAYAMA GARCIA MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19084853 |
GHAZZAWY IMADDEDDINE SALEH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20276057 |
ALVAREZ ARAMBULO ANNERY KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18447767 |
SALAS CASTRO LUISANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16949770 |
CALDERA CARRILLO CRISSOPHER SAMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14478866 |
RODRIGUEZ AVILA MARIANGELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156659 |
GONZALEZ JORDAN REYNALDO ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19778757 |
DUQUE CONTRERAS AMALIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26058567 |
BOSCAN RINCON RENE GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23676164 |
CASTRO DE LA CRUZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21626364 |
QUINTERO BLANCO CINDY NATHALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14796663 |
FUGUET CARRERA OLGA GUADALUPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27096254 |
BARINAS GONZALEZ MILAGROS YETZABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9413949 |
VIVAS ACEVEDO MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24562760 |
COTIZ MARIN MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25402262 |
HERNANDEZ TORREALBA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140152 |
SIRA NAVA ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11770551 |
JURADO DE ZAVALA CARLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15593152 |
VILORIA BASTIDAS DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24588967 |
MENDEZ ALLEN DONNA JOE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675067 |
GUTIERREZ VARGAS BEATRIZ ALEJANDRA DEL C
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18698249 |
NAVA CHIRINOS ROXANA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19648670 |
PESTANA DIAZ JUAN LORENZO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20255491 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20552189 |
ZAVALA NAVA AMANDA PATRICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28767575 |
MOLINA PEREZ OSLANDO CRISTOBAL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19880684 |
MORA PETIT REINALDO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12210285 |
SILVA COLMENARES JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6368879 |
PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25470993 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22604990 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO STEPHANNI RACHEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10968676 |
DIAZ ROMAN NERY YSIDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27811091 |
ROMERO ARCAYA DIEGO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26057097 |
MIQUILENA CHIRINO VIKTOR GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17080480 |
VERGARA GONZALEZ JOSE RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23675778 |
SALCEDO RODRIGUEZ NAUDY JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19059097 |
FONSECA URIBE MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20263080 |
GOMEZ GUEVARA OLIVIER ELIXEO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20551297 |
ROJAS ARIAS JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13516473 |
MORILLO MORALES MARTIN JULIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8506971 |
PERALTA GRANDA YANEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19442973 |
OTERO BUSTILLOS ROSA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24305076 |
JIMENEZ COLINA LUIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13551485 |
HERNANDEZ PUENTES FRANK JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20131781 |
MARQUEZ ORTIZ GENESIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21156797 |
GOMEZ LUGO ERICKSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15140689 |
SAAB GONZALEZ ROBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7571177 |
RAMIREZ PEÑA LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10106182 |
GAMEZ ALBARRAN CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27543392 |
ALVARADO PADILLA MARIA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26496074 |
CASTELLANO LUGO LUIMAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7573788 |
DAVALILLO ROBERTI JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18632272 |
GARCIA SALOM GUSTAVO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |