CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25556016 |
CASTRO BRACHO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13902502 |
PEROZO SARMIENTO YRELYS MARGORY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23623426 |
BLANCO RAMIREZ AUDREY HEILETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13724730 |
ARENAS GONZALEZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16438316 |
COLINA BLANCO JOANNA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13706305 |
PIMENTEL LUGO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11764825 |
CARRASQUERO MONTERO LIANNY MILEYDI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24426712 |
MOSQUERA ROSSELL DUBEILYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9268521 |
ALVAREZ WILLIAM ARTURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19944506 |
CADENA QUINTERO MARIO CLEMENTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26309923 |
PRIMERA MANAURE YULIANGEL FRANDINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12518531 |
FLORES FERNANDEZ JOSE ADULFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13670225 |
AMUNDARAY CRUZ FREDS ARGILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14027118 |
SANCHEZ DIOSELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10701012 |
TUDARE DE MENDEZ MERY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14295713 |
BLANCO DE GARCIA LUCRECIA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12922807 |
MOLINA OLIVAREZ JOEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23470525 |
MOSQUERA ALDANA OSCAR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14041602 |
ARIAS CASTRO MARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9584805 |
MEDINA MEDINA EDUARDO DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6365621 |
HERNANDEZ CARPIO WILLIAM JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15593916 |
ZAVALA PEREIRA ROXENIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18251125 |
QUINTERO LA CRUZ RAYSICAR JULIANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10970226 |
JIMENEZ DE GARCIA FATIMA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14303307 |
VALECILLOS CASTILLO ROSELI AURIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15017530 |
GUTIERREZ MOLINA JANNY ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28557309 |
MORENO SANGRONIS LUIS ABRAHAN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9580031 |
BOSCAN MARTINEZ YURI GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16103614 |
HERNANDEZ ROSENDO LUCAS BENJAMIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6691917 |
SANCHEZ QUERO TECLA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9926850 |
SALCEDO PEROZO YSIDRO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17664540 |
ALBARRAN ALTUVE FRANKLIN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28715539 |
MONTERO CHIQUITO LEONARDO DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28340347 |
NAVARRO LUGO THATIANA AUXILIADORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25803162 |
DEBAGE DEBAGE OBAIB IBRAHIM
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12474260 |
NARANJO ZEA ROMMEL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11766262 |
BRACHO DE GUTIERREZ ARELYS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7406338 |
LAMAS RIVERO HERNAN ANTULIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14167832 |
MELENDEZ ALCALA RUBEN DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14711441 |
HIDALGO PEREZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7566643 |
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17003843 |
HERNANDEZ GALINDEZ ADRUMAN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14427557 |
GERLIN DE PIMENTEL NATHALIE ELVIRMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20869836 |
ALVAREZ ACOSTA ANDREA PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9389732 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ROSA EDITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26436863 |
GONZALEZ ANAYA ANDREZ DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15202442 |
HACHEM HATEM WAGEB
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9585135 |
MEDINA HERNANDEZ SERGIA NORILYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9616061 |
CASTRO DE MARQUEZ MIRLA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24426466 |
CHIRINO GONZALEZ OSCAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10610955 |
MENDEZ VELIZ FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16197038 |
ANGSIOCO COLINA MARA LEE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25484237 |
CUELLO VILLALOBOS FAVIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11772360 |
AMAYA LUGO MARIBEL DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18812566 |
ROA COLMENAREZ RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27230660 |
LOPEZ ROMERO GABRIEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19880761 |
GUADARRAMA CHIRINOS CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14478857 |
SANCHEZ PALMA OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18632361 |
MARIN VELASQUEZ JESSICA AIMER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9809336 |
VARGAS CHIRINOS ZULLY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23675770 |
DE FREITAS PRIMERA JESSICA YENIRETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15141795 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ KARINA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14478388 |
BOADA MORALES LUIS HERNAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14646480 |
PEÑA DE ABRIL YELITZA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19580194 |
JIMENEZ LUGO DULCE MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15652885 |
HERNANDEZ HENRIQUEZ EVELYN CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17254299 |
ALVARADO ZABALETA MARIA ANTONIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11799784 |
PINEDA PIÑA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18182797 |
QUIÑONES SOTO MARIANI GUADALUPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21288099 |
RODRIGUEZ QUIJADA JESUS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13902483 |
PARDO ALDAMA MIGUEL ARNALDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19648382 |
CAMACHO LUGO JOSSE STHARLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15607488 |
GUAL MORALES PEDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11766298 |
VELIZ ZAVARCE EDUID CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21157868 |
REYES SAEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19059286 |
AMAYA BARCO NANYELIT DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27930697 |
CHIRINOS ROSILLO ALEX JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12788283 |
MARIN ZAVALA JOSE MOISES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14397877 |
SANCHEZ DE HOYOS BLANCA LUCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14927390 |
LOPEZ GARCIA CLARET DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17599277 |
MACHADO PEREZ FRANKLIN ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11763080 |
NAVAS ROJAS LEHABIM JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14080096 |
PADRA RODRIGUEZ JORGE LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14701692 |
MADURO RAMOS ROSELYN CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17499196 |
SANCHEZ ORTIZ JOSMERY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25605186 |
GARCIA BARRETO CARLOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25041697 |
ZAGHLOUL YEHIA HUSSEIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9811484 |
COLINA MARTINEZ CARLOS JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9581779 |
MORILLO NOGUERA WILFES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10614083 |
BARRENO MEDINA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |