CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7573229 |
BERMUDEZ GOMEZ MOISES OMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16198913 |
MARTINEZ GRANDA MAIRINIZ DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25470117 |
ZAMBRANO ARCAYA YORENNY GUADALUPE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13934020 |
DUMONT DE WEFFER MARYLU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20025731 |
LOPEZ COLMENAREZ WENDY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12787923 |
HERNANDEZ COLINA MIRAIDIZ DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10967532 |
RIOS ANA LEONOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14227816 |
CUAURO CALDERA MARIA MANUELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9583411 |
QUIÑONES MENDEZ HAYDEE JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23586225 |
LAGUNA DANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17842217 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINOS YULAINE TAMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8275907 |
GUERRERO GICELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14329527 |
VALECILLOS SUAREZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16755506 |
GUANIPA VELASCO ENDRY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19944021 |
ARANGUREN ACOSTA MARIA BETZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7520412 |
MOLINA DE MORILLO YRAIMA EMIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9923617 |
LOYO RODRIGUEZ LUISA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24526210 |
PRIETO MATOS NAHUM JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20797825 |
PIÑA LOPEZ ELIZABETH MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28695716 |
REVILLA TOYO ROYRELIS ELIZABETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26598914 |
REVILLA HERNANDEZ YORVIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22898115 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINOS JEHIEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20253318 |
GUARECUCO ACOSTA LUIS MARIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13106617 |
TROMPIZ SALAZAR TONI LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20797807 |
LUGO ATACHO JESSICA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19059510 |
GODOY CARDOZO EGLIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25470120 |
BERMUDEZ ESTIWERD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27543514 |
DIAZ BRETT LORENNY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17666128 |
URDANETA CAMPOS EUDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14802706 |
LOPEZ RAMIREZ CARMEN LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26598934 |
HERNANDEZ CASTRO ANYELI DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20553150 |
GUZMAN ZAVALA EULEYDY VANESSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16755240 |
GUARECUCO GUANIPA MELITZA ANAIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13106344 |
HENRIQUEZ VELAZCO YAMELIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19879545 |
REVILLA HERNANDEZ YENIRETH MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24526051 |
NAVAS DIAZ GABRIELA ESTER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17412637 |
VILLASMIL YANUARIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22898139 |
LUQUE CHIRINOS JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13516950 |
ARCAYA LUGO ROSELYN MARIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7573635 |
CHIRINOS ZARRAGA ELEUTERIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18156351 |
GOITIA ANDRADE LARRYS YASMIL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20797663 |
REVILLA GOMEZ JOSUE DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16196843 |
AMAYA DIAZ ANAIS YULIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24788258 |
BRETT VILORIA JOEL LORENZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24426560 |
MARTINEZ VIRGINIA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28687853 |
GUERRA LUQUEZ LEONEL ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13554958 |
GUANIPA BORGES MAYRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15141353 |
PINEDA GARCES MAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461045 |
ALASTRE YURIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14479253 |
BRACHO REVILLA ALI SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9583449 |
GUANIPA GUANIPA YULEY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15980561 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ ANGELA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28687934 |
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ YOFREYDYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26598940 |
DE CUBA LUGO EDWIN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18699554 |
VELASCO MENDOZA JESSICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14646258 |
BRACHO BRACHO EDWIN RENE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14647057 |
REVILLA REVILLA DANNY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17751353 |
BIRICUAL ALASTRE YUDDALY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6315059 |
MORENO BETANCOURT JULIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20798038 |
ARCAYA CASTILLO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23744272 |
PEÑATES CORREA RAFAEL SANTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16755795 |
CHACON MORALES MARIAN JOANNA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21156384 |
MONZON CALLES JONATAN DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15017871 |
ARCAYA LUGO GREGORY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22607185 |
QUERO BRACHO HENDYS REINALDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20796190 |
FLORES PRIMERA YUSBELY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9930387 |
GARCIA CHIRINOS CRUZ MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19880877 |
BRETT BRACHO ALBANI COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7521293 |
REYES LUGO NAPOLEON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12495369 |
REYES BELARDE CRISTINA MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13108086 |
LOPEZ BRACHO YARLENNYS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14802898 |
GOITIA GOITIA JOSE MARTINIANO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17136895 |
RODRIGUEZ MERGI ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17841574 |
COTIS VENTURA RUBEN FRANCISCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15982265 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ CRISANTO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24526097 |
LUGO VELASCO BERUSKA DANIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25605598 |
ROJAS CARRASQUERO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7569866 |
CHIRINOS ZARRAGA GREGORIA ANTONIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21649098 |
GUANIPA ANA KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30847271 |
CAMPOS GIMENEZ KATHERINE YORGELIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15808387 |
HERNANDEZ GARCES JESUS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15807771 |
SANCHEZ PARTIDA ARLIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16196771 |
RODRIGUEZ BRETT EGLI JAIMARA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15806199 |
HENRIQUEZ PADILLA YORBELYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15141685 |
REVILLA BARRENO ELIEZER SAUL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19058882 |
GUANIPA DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19648780 |
NUÑEZ ELVIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19880992 |
DUMONT SALCEDO GENESIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11138683 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ CESAR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10965098 |
MORILLO GARCIA YODAIRA EUCARY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |